Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1819/Einzel/Stadtliga+A/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 30.09.2018

SC Weisse Dame 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 23,5 : 4,5
201Martin Kaiser2052203Terry van der Veen21261:0
203Stefan Prange2071205Reinhard Giese20361:0
204Alexander Kysucan2076207Jameel Nofal19290:1
205Thorsten Groß2037210Robert Schreck1953½:½
206Josef Gelman2016211Gerald Hildebrand1981½:½
207Nam Tham1950213Norman Mielke1899½:½
208Minh Tham1900302Kai-Stephan Kussatz18930:1
210Erwin Weber1945306Felix Bender18270:1
SC Kreuzberg 4SF Nord-Ost Berlin1,0 : 7,0
401Jürgen Marschner2230101Julian Nöldner1996-:+
403Michael Neuwirth1902102Patrick Werner21580:1
404Roland Knopf1822103Hendrik Schmedes20440:1
405Frederick Dathe2022104Jens-Uwe Jaeschke21020:1
406Mike Pflantz1898105Klaus Welke21130:1
408Michael Wollenzien1914106Stefan Knappe1934½:½
409Nils Otter1773107Jeffrey Janke18730:1
410Luis Stratos Rose1782205Robin Leonard Straßburg1797½:½
SF FriedrichshagenSV Königsjäger Süd-West2,0 : 6,0
101Bjoern Frank2050102Jonas Nohr20370:1
102Thomas Frübing2016103Jonas Kreutz18680:1
103Uwe Keil1966104Jonas Eilenberg1954½:½
105Nils Torzinski1927106Veit Godoj19991:0
106Tino Dzubasz1994107Brigitte Von Herman19390:1
107Felix Küchler1799201Thomas Deutschmann1946½:½
109Michael Altmann1852202Edgar Schubert19240:1
212Boris Günther1610203Sven Schüle18800:1
Queer-Springer SSV BerlinTSG Oberschöneweide 22,5 : 5,5
101Tigran Spaan2149201Christian Syre2104-:+
102Holger Franke2322202Ingo Stark2075-:+
103Frank-Thomas Donath2071203Jörg Lorenz19960:1
106Dr. Karin Timme1944204Matthias Hahlbohm1982½:½
108Dr. Peter Süß1905205Niclas Hommel1906½:½
109Martin Ziegler1906206Cecilia Lange18811:0
114Norbert Räcke1789207Julian Westphal1973½:½
115Umidjon Saatov1200208Dietmar Gieritz19750:1
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf3,5 : 4,5
202Dr. Klaus Kapr1956102Thomas Glatthor19510:1
203Peter Krug2000104Carsten Schmidt19961:0
204Wolfram Heimbrodt2018106Dr. Stefan Rakowsky18770:1
206Dr. Lutz Kühnemund1892107Dr. Lothar Pahl1948½:½
207Peter Weiss1832109Marcus Béla19140:1
208Joachim Schubert1780110Panagiotis Alevizakis18841:0
209Stefan Lüdtge1841111Jacek Golebiowski1796½:½
301Georg Billing1919202Edgar Kruse1923½:½
aktualisiert am 15.10.2018