Paarungen an Spieltag 5 am 14.01.2018

Ausführlich:
Landesliga
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSC Zitadelle Spandau 19773,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 2Rotation Pankow 24,5 : 3,5
SV Berolina MitteSF Berlin 1903 31,0 : 7,0
SC Friesen LichtenbergSC Weisse Dame 24,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 3SK König Tegel 1949 34,0 : 4,0
Stadtliga A
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer2,5 : 5,5
SF Nord-Ost BerlinBSC Rehberge 19454,5 : 3,5
Queer-Springer SSV BerlinSV Empor Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-WestSG Lichtenberg4,5 : 3,5
SK Zehlendorf 2SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf7,0 : 1,0
Stadtliga B
SF FriedrichshagenSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 25,5 : 2,5
SV Mattnetz BerlinSC Zugzwang 955,0 : 3,0
SG CAISSA/ VfB HermsdorfSF Berlin 1903 42,5 : 5,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 22,5 : 5,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SG Rotation Turbine Berlin6,5 : 1,5
Klasse 1.1
SF Friedrichshagen 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 34,5 : 3,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 3SC Zugzwang 95 23,0 : 5,0
SV Berolina Mitte 2SF Berlin 1903 54,0 : 4,0
SV Motor WildauSC Weisse Dame 54,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 4SVG Läufer Reinickendorf5,5 : 2,5
Klasse 1.2
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897BSG 1827 Eckbauer 25,0 : 3,0
SK Tempelhof 1931BSC Rehberge 1945 26,5 : 1,5
SG Lichtenberg 2SV Empor Berlin 31,0 : 7,0
SC RochadeTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf5,5 : 2,5
SC Kreuzberg 5SK König Tegel 1949 46,0 : 2,0
Klasse 1.3
SG Weißensee 49SC Kreuzberg 67,5 : 0,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West 34,5 : 3,5
SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtSV Berolina Mitte 32,0 : 6,0
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnSC Weisse Dame 46,5 : 1,5
SC Eintracht BerlinSG Narva Berlin2,5 : 5,5
Klasse 1.4
SF SiemensstadtSC Kreuzberg 75,0 : 3,0
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 37,0 : 1,0
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2SV Berolina Mitte 46,5 : 1,5
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSC Weisse Dame 32,0 : 6,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 3SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 23,5 : 4,5
Klasse 2.1
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4SF Nord-Ost Berlin 33,5 : 4,5
TuS Makkabi Berlin 2SC Zugzwang 95 56,5 : 1,5
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade1,5 : 6,5
SK Zehlendorf 3BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 36,0 : 2,0
SC Eintracht Berlin 2SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 25,5 : 2,5
Klasse 2.2
SG Weißensee 49 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer 34,5 : 3,5
SK Tempelhof 1931 2BSC Rehberge 1945 34,5 : 3,5
SV Berolina Mitte 5SV Empor Berlin 4 3,5 : 4,5
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 25,5 : 2,5
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 19003,5 : 4,5
Klasse 2.3
Spandauer SVSchwarzer Springer Schmargendorf4,5 : 3,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 4SC Zugzwang 95 31,5 : 6,5
SG EckturmSF Berlin 1903 62,5 : 5,5
SC Rochade 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 25,0 : 3,0
SC Eintracht Berlin 3SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 25,5 : 2,5
Klasse 2.4
Schachpinguine BerlinSC Kreuzberg 85,5 : 2,5
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3SC Zugzwang 95 40,5 : 7,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3SF Berlin 1903 73,5 : 4,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4SF Friedrichshagen 32,5 : 5,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 4SK König Tegel 1949 54,0 : 4,0
Klasse 3.1
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3SC Zugzwang 95 66,0 : 2,0
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2SF Berlin 1903 83,5 : 4,5
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2SC Weisse Dame 66,0 : 2,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 32,0 : 6,0
spielfreiSC Eintracht Berlin 4
Klasse 3.2
spielfreiSC Freibauer Schöneberg
spielfreiSV Königsjäger Süd-West 5
spielfreiSF Nord-Ost Berlin 4
spielfreiSK Tempelhof 1931 3
spielfreiSV Empor Berlin 5
spielfreiBSC Rehberge 1945 4
spielfreiSG Narva Berlin 2
spielfreiSG Weißensee 49 3
Klasse 3.3
spielfreiSG Eckturm 2
spielfreiSV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3
spielfreiSG Rotation Turbine Berlin 4
spielfreiSF Friedrichshagen 4
spielfreiSG Lichtenberg 3
spielfreiSV Königsjäger Süd-West 7
spielfreiSVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4
spielfreiSF Siemensstadt 2
Klasse 3.4
spielfreiSV Berolina Mitte 6
spielfreiSK Zehlendorf 4
spielfreiSF Nord-Ost Berlin 5
spielfreiTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3
spielfreiSC Kreuzberg 9
spielfreiSV Königsjäger Süd-West 6
spielfreiSV Mattnetz Berlin 5
spielfreiSpandauer SV 2
Klasse 4 West
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4SV Königsjäger Süd-West 83,0 : 3,0
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5SF Berlin 1903 90,5 : 5,5
SK Zehlendorf 5SC Weisse Dame 72,0 : 4,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 6SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 52,0 : 4,0
spielfreiSC Eintracht Berlin 7
Klasse 4 Mix
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2SC Eintracht Berlin 5 2,5 : 3,5
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 5SC Zugzwang 95 73,0 : 3,0
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4SG Lichtenberg 51,0 : 5,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 43,5 : 2,5
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 62,0 : 4,0
Klasse 4 Ost
SV Mattnetz Berlin 6SC Zugzwang 95 84,0 : 2,0
SG Lichtenberg 4SC Friesen Lichtenberg 55,0 : 1,0
SV Motor Wildau 2BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 53,0 : 3,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 6SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 75,5 : 0,5
spielfreiSC Eintracht Berlin 6
aktualisiert am 29.01.2018