Landesliga

  1. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2147,9
  2. SC Kreuzberg 2 2099,9
  3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2026,0
  4. SK Zehlendorf 2 2183,4
  5. SF Berlin 1903 4 2156,3
  6. SC Weisse Dame 2 2065,5
  7. Rotation Pankow 2 2112,9
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2104,5
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 1 2136,3
  10. SC Weisse Dame 1 2184,8

Schnitt: 2121,7

Kurz
zurück

Stadtliga A

  1. SC Kreuzberg 3 1955,4
  2. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1836,5
  3. SK Zehlendorf 3 1943,3
  4. SF Berlin 1903 5 1772,1
  5. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2000,8
  6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1802,3
  7. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2115,4
  8. SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 2004,1
  9. Rotation Berlin 1 1957,0

Schnitt: 1931,9

Stadtliga B

  1. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2021,5
  2. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 2001,8
  3. SG Narva Berlin 1 2012,6
  4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1999,6
  5. SC Zugzwang 95 1 1793,1
  6. SC Weisse Dame 3 1927,0
  7. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1 1986,6
  8. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1976,6
  9. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1 2044,1
  10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2077,5

Schnitt: 1984,1

Klasse 1.1

  1. SV Motor Wildau 1 1709,5
  2. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1 1756,3
  3. SV Empor Berlin 2 1976,0
  4. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1945,1
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 1925,1
  6. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1804,8
  7. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1527,0
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1629,3
  9. SF Berlin 1903 6 1408,3

Schnitt: 1742,4

Klasse 1.2

  1. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1790,5
  2. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2 1941,5
  3. SV Empor Berlin 3 1673,5
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1733,6
  5. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 1 1828,9
  6. SC Kreuzberg 5 1742,0
  7. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1798,9
  8. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1778,8

Schnitt: 1786,0

Klasse 1.3

  1. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1885,1
  2. SV Turbine Berlin 1 1800,9
  3. SF Siemensstadt 1 1787,8
  4. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1730,1
  5. SC Kreuzberg 4 1858,4
  6. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1870,4
  7. SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 1882,0
  8. SG Eckturm 1 1638,8

Schnitt: 1806,7

Klasse 1.4

  1. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1767,5
  2. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1723,3
  3. SG Weißensee 49 1 1881,3
  4. SC Eintracht Berlin 1 1803,0
  5. SF Berlin 1903 7 1551,1
  6. SC Rochade 1 1849,4
  7. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 1941,5
  8. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 1819,3
  9. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1799,1

Schnitt: 1792,8

Klasse 2.1

  1. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1395,0
  2. SC Kreuzberg 6 1600,3
  3. SG Weißensee 49 3 1477,3
  4. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1372,0
  5. SV Babelsberg 03 1 1553,8
  6. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1739,5
  7. SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 1678,1

Schnitt: 1545,1

Klasse 2.2

  1. Spandauer SV 1 1664,5
  2. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1669,5
  3. SV Empor Berlin 4 1551,6
  4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1606,6
  5. SF Siemensstadt 2 1536,9
  6. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1297,9
  7. SG Narva Berlin 2 1657,9
  8. SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1595,6
  9. Rotation Berlin 2 1674,3

Schnitt: 1583,9

Klasse 2.3

  1. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1471,3
  2. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3 1553,4
  3. SG Weißensee 49 2 1678,6
  4. SC Eintracht Berlin 3 1498,8
  5. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1488,6
  6. SC Weisse Dame 5 1461,3
  7. SV Turbine Berlin 2 1513,8
  8. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1558,8
  9. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1531,4

Schnitt: 1528,4

Klasse 2.4

  1. SV Motor Wildau 2 1420,3
  2. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1394,6
  3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1603,3
  4. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1511,4
  5. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1612,1
  6. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1497,0

Schnitt: 1506,4

Klasse 3.1

  1. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1400,0
  2. SV Empor Berlin 5 1147,5
  3. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 529,2
  4. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1421,7
  5. SC Kreuzberg 7 825,5
  6. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1608,7
  7. SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 1402,0
  8. SC Weisse Dame 6 818,2

Schnitt: 1144,1

Klasse 3.2

  1. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 1087,7
  2. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1314,7
  3. SG Weißensee 49 4 1033,7
  4. SF Berlin 1903 8 1425,3
  5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 1098,5
  6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 1038,0
  7. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1122,8
  8. SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 938,3
  9. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3 1490,7

Schnitt: 1172,2

Klasse 3.3

  1. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 967,3
  2. SV Babelsberg 03 2 733,7
  3. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 1479,2
  4. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 724,2
  5. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1155,0
  6. SK Zehlendorf 5 1516,5
  7. Rotation Berlin 3 1431,8

Schnitt: 1144,0

Klasse 3.4

  1. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 1203,0
  2. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3 1367,7
  3. SG Narva Berlin 3 1061,7
  4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1303,7
  5. SV Babelsberg 03 3 575,5
  6. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 522,7
  7. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1255,0
  8. SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1354,8
  9. SG Eckturm 2 1376,0

Schnitt: 1113,3

Klasse 4.1

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet

Klasse 4.2

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet

Klasse 4.3

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet

Klasse 4.4

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet
Es gab 13 Datenbankabfragen.