Klasse 3.1 2324
Runde 7
SV Motor Wildau 2
TSG Oberschöneweide 8
0,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
5,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
1 Marian Mörsdorf
0 Unbekannt
1 Marian Mörsdorf
2 Florian Friedrich
3 Hartmut Mahlkow
4 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
5 Erik Domke
6 Frieder Kjeld Marx
7 Emil Schiller
8 Niklas Kaczirek
9 Günther Huhndt
10 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
11 Oskar Ternick
12 Kerem Tekim
13 Thomas Rehm
14 Jeffrey Kriegbaum
2 Luca Brau
0 Unbekannt
1 Mathias Ruddat
2 Luca Brau
3 André Münnich
4 Jakob Sauer
5 Yueyi Elina Weng
6 Thao-Linh Le
7 Nhat Vinh Le
8 Jagoda Klisz
9 Anna Ulianova
10 Maila Ruddat
11 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
12 Cristian Grozea
13 Merja Ruddat
14 Oleksandra Yamshchikova
15 Luise Rabus
901 Manfred Schäfer
902 Karl Hantke
903 Arthur Albrecht
904 Martin Hantke
905 Sebastian Krappen
906 Florian Hantke
907 Elian von Gehlen
908 Maximilian Traut
909 Samuel von Gehlen
910 Hugo Tschötsch
911 Matteo Gracanin
912 Victor Zeng
913 Georgii Kim
914 Tauno Angelmaier
915 Nikolai Jahn
916 Paul-Luca Tryk
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
3 Hartmut Mahlkow
0 Unbekannt
1 Marian Mörsdorf
2 Florian Friedrich
3 Hartmut Mahlkow
4 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
5 Erik Domke
6 Frieder Kjeld Marx
7 Emil Schiller
8 Niklas Kaczirek
9 Günther Huhndt
10 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
11 Oskar Ternick
12 Kerem Tekim
13 Thomas Rehm
14 Jeffrey Kriegbaum
3 André Münnich
0 Unbekannt
1 Mathias Ruddat
2 Luca Brau
3 André Münnich
4 Jakob Sauer
5 Yueyi Elina Weng
6 Thao-Linh Le
7 Nhat Vinh Le
8 Jagoda Klisz
9 Anna Ulianova
10 Maila Ruddat
11 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
12 Cristian Grozea
13 Merja Ruddat
14 Oleksandra Yamshchikova
15 Luise Rabus
901 Manfred Schäfer
902 Karl Hantke
903 Arthur Albrecht
904 Martin Hantke
905 Sebastian Krappen
906 Florian Hantke
907 Elian von Gehlen
908 Maximilian Traut
909 Samuel von Gehlen
910 Hugo Tschötsch
911 Matteo Gracanin
912 Victor Zeng
913 Georgii Kim
914 Tauno Angelmaier
915 Nikolai Jahn
916 Paul-Luca Tryk
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
8 Niklas Kaczirek
0 Unbekannt
1 Marian Mörsdorf
2 Florian Friedrich
3 Hartmut Mahlkow
4 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
5 Erik Domke
6 Frieder Kjeld Marx
7 Emil Schiller
8 Niklas Kaczirek
9 Günther Huhndt
10 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
11 Oskar Ternick
12 Kerem Tekim
13 Thomas Rehm
14 Jeffrey Kriegbaum
4 Jakob Sauer
0 Unbekannt
1 Mathias Ruddat
2 Luca Brau
3 André Münnich
4 Jakob Sauer
5 Yueyi Elina Weng
6 Thao-Linh Le
7 Nhat Vinh Le
8 Jagoda Klisz
9 Anna Ulianova
10 Maila Ruddat
11 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
12 Cristian Grozea
13 Merja Ruddat
14 Oleksandra Yamshchikova
15 Luise Rabus
901 Manfred Schäfer
902 Karl Hantke
903 Arthur Albrecht
904 Martin Hantke
905 Sebastian Krappen
906 Florian Hantke
907 Elian von Gehlen
908 Maximilian Traut
909 Samuel von Gehlen
910 Hugo Tschötsch
911 Matteo Gracanin
912 Victor Zeng
913 Georgii Kim
914 Tauno Angelmaier
915 Nikolai Jahn
916 Paul-Luca Tryk
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
11 Oskar Ternick
0 Unbekannt
1 Marian Mörsdorf
2 Florian Friedrich
3 Hartmut Mahlkow
4 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
5 Erik Domke
6 Frieder Kjeld Marx
7 Emil Schiller
8 Niklas Kaczirek
9 Günther Huhndt
10 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
11 Oskar Ternick
12 Kerem Tekim
13 Thomas Rehm
14 Jeffrey Kriegbaum
5 Yueyi Elina Weng
0 Unbekannt
1 Mathias Ruddat
2 Luca Brau
3 André Münnich
4 Jakob Sauer
5 Yueyi Elina Weng
6 Thao-Linh Le
7 Nhat Vinh Le
8 Jagoda Klisz
9 Anna Ulianova
10 Maila Ruddat
11 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
12 Cristian Grozea
13 Merja Ruddat
14 Oleksandra Yamshchikova
15 Luise Rabus
901 Manfred Schäfer
902 Karl Hantke
903 Arthur Albrecht
904 Martin Hantke
905 Sebastian Krappen
906 Florian Hantke
907 Elian von Gehlen
908 Maximilian Traut
909 Samuel von Gehlen
910 Hugo Tschötsch
911 Matteo Gracanin
912 Victor Zeng
913 Georgii Kim
914 Tauno Angelmaier
915 Nikolai Jahn
916 Paul-Luca Tryk
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
13 Thomas Rehm
0 Unbekannt
1 Marian Mörsdorf
2 Florian Friedrich
3 Hartmut Mahlkow
4 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
5 Erik Domke
6 Frieder Kjeld Marx
7 Emil Schiller
8 Niklas Kaczirek
9 Günther Huhndt
10 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
11 Oskar Ternick
12 Kerem Tekim
13 Thomas Rehm
14 Jeffrey Kriegbaum
8 Jagoda Klisz
0 Unbekannt
1 Mathias Ruddat
2 Luca Brau
3 André Münnich
4 Jakob Sauer
5 Yueyi Elina Weng
6 Thao-Linh Le
7 Nhat Vinh Le
8 Jagoda Klisz
9 Anna Ulianova
10 Maila Ruddat
11 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
12 Cristian Grozea
13 Merja Ruddat
14 Oleksandra Yamshchikova
15 Luise Rabus
901 Manfred Schäfer
902 Karl Hantke
903 Arthur Albrecht
904 Martin Hantke
905 Sebastian Krappen
906 Florian Hantke
907 Elian von Gehlen
908 Maximilian Traut
909 Samuel von Gehlen
910 Hugo Tschötsch
911 Matteo Gracanin
912 Victor Zeng
913 Georgii Kim
914 Tauno Angelmaier
915 Nikolai Jahn
916 Paul-Luca Tryk
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Marian Mörsdorf
2 Florian Friedrich
3 Hartmut Mahlkow
4 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
5 Erik Domke
6 Frieder Kjeld Marx
7 Emil Schiller
8 Niklas Kaczirek
9 Günther Huhndt
10 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
11 Oskar Ternick
12 Kerem Tekim
13 Thomas Rehm
14 Jeffrey Kriegbaum
9 Anna Ulianova
0 Unbekannt
1 Mathias Ruddat
2 Luca Brau
3 André Münnich
4 Jakob Sauer
5 Yueyi Elina Weng
6 Thao-Linh Le
7 Nhat Vinh Le
8 Jagoda Klisz
9 Anna Ulianova
10 Maila Ruddat
11 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
12 Cristian Grozea
13 Merja Ruddat
14 Oleksandra Yamshchikova
15 Luise Rabus
901 Manfred Schäfer
902 Karl Hantke
903 Arthur Albrecht
904 Martin Hantke
905 Sebastian Krappen
906 Florian Hantke
907 Elian von Gehlen
908 Maximilian Traut
909 Samuel von Gehlen
910 Hugo Tschötsch
911 Matteo Gracanin
912 Victor Zeng
913 Georgii Kim
914 Tauno Angelmaier
915 Nikolai Jahn
916 Paul-Luca Tryk
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Andreas Kuckel
Unbekannt
Sylvio Andreß
Klaus-Dieter Gruner
Günther Huhndt
Andreas Kuckel
Christoph Lange
Jörg Lorenz
Luca Mankel
Kai-Uwe Melchert
Paul Meyer-Dunker
Lothar Oettel
Detlef Schröder
Ingo Stark
Leonhard Epperlein
André Münnich
Norbert Ägidius Hasselmann
Christian Kandeler
Rico Linke
Samuel Kai Vetter
Olaf Raitza
Patrick Fritzsche
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel