Klasse 1.4 1920
Runde 9
SV Berolina Mitte 3
SK Tempelhof 1931 2
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Yosip Shapiro
2 Manfred Wolf
3 André Schüler
4 Robert Grätz
5 Michael Hirche
6 Dr. Marcus Fenner
7 Knut Mueller-Bülow
8 Reinhard Weigelt
401 Gerd Schönfeld
402 Lothar Rinke
403 Thomas Müller
404 Hiva Youseffi
405 Marek Racik
406 Spartac Gevorkian
407 Karl-Heinz Grünberg
408 Jens Rennspieß
409 Andreas Barwich
410 Jonas Holger Schulze
411 Hans Georg Koehler
412 Arne Bailliere
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lars Sperber
2 Jens Bergmann
3 Banchaa Zimdahl
4 Jan Engelmann
5 David Bauer
6 Rainer Schmidt
7 Hans-Peter Ketterling
8 Rolf Martens
9 Christian Spahrmann
10 Jobst Conrad
11 Hamed Radyekta
301 Heide Ketterling
302 Polina Lozgacheva
303 Ursula Klevenow
304 Albert Hamacher
305 Constantin Fontaine
306 Alexander Bär
307 Joachim Schröder
308 Thomas Voss
309 Daniel Hanowski
310 Roland Hadlich
311 Gisela Püschel
312 Edda Bicknase
313 Manfred Freihube
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Yosip Shapiro
2 Manfred Wolf
3 André Schüler
4 Robert Grätz
5 Michael Hirche
6 Dr. Marcus Fenner
7 Knut Mueller-Bülow
8 Reinhard Weigelt
401 Gerd Schönfeld
402 Lothar Rinke
403 Thomas Müller
404 Hiva Youseffi
405 Marek Racik
406 Spartac Gevorkian
407 Karl-Heinz Grünberg
408 Jens Rennspieß
409 Andreas Barwich
410 Jonas Holger Schulze
411 Hans Georg Koehler
412 Arne Bailliere
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lars Sperber
2 Jens Bergmann
3 Banchaa Zimdahl
4 Jan Engelmann
5 David Bauer
6 Rainer Schmidt
7 Hans-Peter Ketterling
8 Rolf Martens
9 Christian Spahrmann
10 Jobst Conrad
11 Hamed Radyekta
301 Heide Ketterling
302 Polina Lozgacheva
303 Ursula Klevenow
304 Albert Hamacher
305 Constantin Fontaine
306 Alexander Bär
307 Joachim Schröder
308 Thomas Voss
309 Daniel Hanowski
310 Roland Hadlich
311 Gisela Püschel
312 Edda Bicknase
313 Manfred Freihube
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Yosip Shapiro
2 Manfred Wolf
3 André Schüler
4 Robert Grätz
5 Michael Hirche
6 Dr. Marcus Fenner
7 Knut Mueller-Bülow
8 Reinhard Weigelt
401 Gerd Schönfeld
402 Lothar Rinke
403 Thomas Müller
404 Hiva Youseffi
405 Marek Racik
406 Spartac Gevorkian
407 Karl-Heinz Grünberg
408 Jens Rennspieß
409 Andreas Barwich
410 Jonas Holger Schulze
411 Hans Georg Koehler
412 Arne Bailliere
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lars Sperber
2 Jens Bergmann
3 Banchaa Zimdahl
4 Jan Engelmann
5 David Bauer
6 Rainer Schmidt
7 Hans-Peter Ketterling
8 Rolf Martens
9 Christian Spahrmann
10 Jobst Conrad
11 Hamed Radyekta
301 Heide Ketterling
302 Polina Lozgacheva
303 Ursula Klevenow
304 Albert Hamacher
305 Constantin Fontaine
306 Alexander Bär
307 Joachim Schröder
308 Thomas Voss
309 Daniel Hanowski
310 Roland Hadlich
311 Gisela Püschel
312 Edda Bicknase
313 Manfred Freihube
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Yosip Shapiro
2 Manfred Wolf
3 André Schüler
4 Robert Grätz
5 Michael Hirche
6 Dr. Marcus Fenner
7 Knut Mueller-Bülow
8 Reinhard Weigelt
401 Gerd Schönfeld
402 Lothar Rinke
403 Thomas Müller
404 Hiva Youseffi
405 Marek Racik
406 Spartac Gevorkian
407 Karl-Heinz Grünberg
408 Jens Rennspieß
409 Andreas Barwich
410 Jonas Holger Schulze
411 Hans Georg Koehler
412 Arne Bailliere
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lars Sperber
2 Jens Bergmann
3 Banchaa Zimdahl
4 Jan Engelmann
5 David Bauer
6 Rainer Schmidt
7 Hans-Peter Ketterling
8 Rolf Martens
9 Christian Spahrmann
10 Jobst Conrad
11 Hamed Radyekta
301 Heide Ketterling
302 Polina Lozgacheva
303 Ursula Klevenow
304 Albert Hamacher
305 Constantin Fontaine
306 Alexander Bär
307 Joachim Schröder
308 Thomas Voss
309 Daniel Hanowski
310 Roland Hadlich
311 Gisela Püschel
312 Edda Bicknase
313 Manfred Freihube
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Yosip Shapiro
2 Manfred Wolf
3 André Schüler
4 Robert Grätz
5 Michael Hirche
6 Dr. Marcus Fenner
7 Knut Mueller-Bülow
8 Reinhard Weigelt
401 Gerd Schönfeld
402 Lothar Rinke
403 Thomas Müller
404 Hiva Youseffi
405 Marek Racik
406 Spartac Gevorkian
407 Karl-Heinz Grünberg
408 Jens Rennspieß
409 Andreas Barwich
410 Jonas Holger Schulze
411 Hans Georg Koehler
412 Arne Bailliere
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lars Sperber
2 Jens Bergmann
3 Banchaa Zimdahl
4 Jan Engelmann
5 David Bauer
6 Rainer Schmidt
7 Hans-Peter Ketterling
8 Rolf Martens
9 Christian Spahrmann
10 Jobst Conrad
11 Hamed Radyekta
301 Heide Ketterling
302 Polina Lozgacheva
303 Ursula Klevenow
304 Albert Hamacher
305 Constantin Fontaine
306 Alexander Bär
307 Joachim Schröder
308 Thomas Voss
309 Daniel Hanowski
310 Roland Hadlich
311 Gisela Püschel
312 Edda Bicknase
313 Manfred Freihube
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Yosip Shapiro
2 Manfred Wolf
3 André Schüler
4 Robert Grätz
5 Michael Hirche
6 Dr. Marcus Fenner
7 Knut Mueller-Bülow
8 Reinhard Weigelt
401 Gerd Schönfeld
402 Lothar Rinke
403 Thomas Müller
404 Hiva Youseffi
405 Marek Racik
406 Spartac Gevorkian
407 Karl-Heinz Grünberg
408 Jens Rennspieß
409 Andreas Barwich
410 Jonas Holger Schulze
411 Hans Georg Koehler
412 Arne Bailliere
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lars Sperber
2 Jens Bergmann
3 Banchaa Zimdahl
4 Jan Engelmann
5 David Bauer
6 Rainer Schmidt
7 Hans-Peter Ketterling
8 Rolf Martens
9 Christian Spahrmann
10 Jobst Conrad
11 Hamed Radyekta
301 Heide Ketterling
302 Polina Lozgacheva
303 Ursula Klevenow
304 Albert Hamacher
305 Constantin Fontaine
306 Alexander Bär
307 Joachim Schröder
308 Thomas Voss
309 Daniel Hanowski
310 Roland Hadlich
311 Gisela Püschel
312 Edda Bicknase
313 Manfred Freihube
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Yosip Shapiro
2 Manfred Wolf
3 André Schüler
4 Robert Grätz
5 Michael Hirche
6 Dr. Marcus Fenner
7 Knut Mueller-Bülow
8 Reinhard Weigelt
401 Gerd Schönfeld
402 Lothar Rinke
403 Thomas Müller
404 Hiva Youseffi
405 Marek Racik
406 Spartac Gevorkian
407 Karl-Heinz Grünberg
408 Jens Rennspieß
409 Andreas Barwich
410 Jonas Holger Schulze
411 Hans Georg Koehler
412 Arne Bailliere
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lars Sperber
2 Jens Bergmann
3 Banchaa Zimdahl
4 Jan Engelmann
5 David Bauer
6 Rainer Schmidt
7 Hans-Peter Ketterling
8 Rolf Martens
9 Christian Spahrmann
10 Jobst Conrad
11 Hamed Radyekta
301 Heide Ketterling
302 Polina Lozgacheva
303 Ursula Klevenow
304 Albert Hamacher
305 Constantin Fontaine
306 Alexander Bär
307 Joachim Schröder
308 Thomas Voss
309 Daniel Hanowski
310 Roland Hadlich
311 Gisela Püschel
312 Edda Bicknase
313 Manfred Freihube
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Yosip Shapiro
2 Manfred Wolf
3 André Schüler
4 Robert Grätz
5 Michael Hirche
6 Dr. Marcus Fenner
7 Knut Mueller-Bülow
8 Reinhard Weigelt
401 Gerd Schönfeld
402 Lothar Rinke
403 Thomas Müller
404 Hiva Youseffi
405 Marek Racik
406 Spartac Gevorkian
407 Karl-Heinz Grünberg
408 Jens Rennspieß
409 Andreas Barwich
410 Jonas Holger Schulze
411 Hans Georg Koehler
412 Arne Bailliere
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lars Sperber
2 Jens Bergmann
3 Banchaa Zimdahl
4 Jan Engelmann
5 David Bauer
6 Rainer Schmidt
7 Hans-Peter Ketterling
8 Rolf Martens
9 Christian Spahrmann
10 Jobst Conrad
11 Hamed Radyekta
301 Heide Ketterling
302 Polina Lozgacheva
303 Ursula Klevenow
304 Albert Hamacher
305 Constantin Fontaine
306 Alexander Bär
307 Joachim Schröder
308 Thomas Voss
309 Daniel Hanowski
310 Roland Hadlich
311 Gisela Püschel
312 Edda Bicknase
313 Manfred Freihube
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Jens Rennspieß
Carsten Scheike
Jan Engelmann
Sebastian Rosengrün
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel