SF Schwerin | SSC Rostock 07 | 4,5 : 3,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Jozsef Horvath | 2529 | 101 | GM Jacek Tomczak | 2541 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | GM Henrik Danielsen | 2526 | 102 | GM Stellan Brynell | 2467 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | GM Gergely Antal | 2518 | 104 | FM Henrik Rudolf | 2302 | 0:1 |
4 | 104 | GM Lajos Seres | 2381 | 105 | FM Rafal Tomczak | 2319 | ½:½ |
5 | 105 | Ilya Spivak | 2242 | 106 | FM Hans Werner Ackermann | 2256 | ½:½ |
6 | 106 | Sebastian Kesten | 2225 | 108 | Eckhard Jeske | 2065 | 1:0 |
7 | 107 | FM Hendrik Reichmann | 2305 | 110 | FM Robert Jaster | 2245 | ½:½ |
8 | 116 | FM Morten Weyrich | 2194 | 111 | Gunnar Engel | 2027 | 1:0 |
SK König Tegel 1949 | Werder Bremen 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM René Stern | 2505 | 202 | IM Alexander Markgraf | 2459 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | GM Robert Rabiega | 2477 | 203 | GM Gennadij Fish | 2417 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | GM Michael Richter | 2501 | 204 | IM Gerlef Meins | 2390 | 1:0 |
4 | 105 | IM Drazen Muse | 2314 | 205 | FM Thorben Koop | 2389 | ½:½ |
5 | 106 | IM Ulf Von Herman | 2294 | 206 | IM Sven Joachim | 2338 | ½:½ |
6 | 107 | FM Torsten Sarbok | 2325 | 207 | Spartak Grigorian | 2345 | ½:½ |
7 | 110 | FM Martin Brüdigam | 2332 | 211 | Sven Charmeteau | 2272 | ½:½ |
8 | 111 | FM Andreas Breier | 2328 | 212 | Kai Uwe Steingraeber | 2135 | 1:0 |
SK Zehlendorf | Preetzer TSV | 6,0 : 2,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Jakob Meister | 2337 | 102 | IM Steffen Pedersen | 2397 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | FM Daniel Malek | 2412 | 103 | FM Giso Jahncke | 2273 | 1:0 |
3 | 103 | Piotr Brodowski | 2404 | 106 | FM Mads Hansen | 2328 | 1:0 |
4 | 104 | IM Kamil Stachowiak | 2417 | 109 | Frank Schwarz | 2208 | 1:0 |
5 | 105 | IM Michal Luch | 2414 | 111 | Kai Junge | 2149 | ½:½ |
6 | 108 | FM Wolfram Heinig | 2246 | 112 | Carsten Hamann | 2051 | ½:½ |
7 | 109 | FM Kasmir Ribic | 2231 | 113 | Julian Schwarzat | 2139 | 1:0 |
8 | 110 | Wolf-Dietrich Klimm | 2231 | 114 | Joachim Kornrumpf | 1946 | ½:½ |
SC Kreuzberg | Rotation Pankow | 3,5 : 4,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | FM Philipp Lerch | 2241 | 101 | Lars Neumeier | 2343 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | FM Robert Glantz | 2279 | 102 | FM Benjamin Dauth | 2346 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | GM Sergey Kalinitschew | 2326 | 103 | FM Clemens Rietze | 2235 | 0:1 |
4 | 104 | IM Atila Gajo Figura | 2365 | 104 | FM Bernd Steinhagen | 2249 | 1:0 |
5 | 107 | FM Dirk Paulsen | 2296 | 105 | FM Jörg Seils | 2251 | 0:1 |
6 | 108 | Peter Schnitzer | 2139 | 106 | FM Stephan Bruchmann | 2233 | 0:1 |
7 | 110 | Aron Moritz | 2143 | 107 | FM Thomas Guth | 2243 | 1:0 |
8 | 111 | IM Manfred Glienke | 2229 | 108 | Michael Müller | 2208 | ½:½ |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | Hamburger Schachklub 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Marcel Kanarek | 2505 | 203 | Frank Bracker | 2377 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | GM Wojciech Moranda | 2531 | 205 | Malte Colpe | 2318 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | FM Piotr Dudzinski | 2330 | 206 | IM Christoph Scheerer | 2333 | ½:½ |
4 | 104 | FM Dawid Janaszak | 2374 | 207 | FM Julian Kramer | 2273 | ½:½ |
5 | 105 | FM Marcin Steczek | - | 211 | WIM Judith Fuchs | 2292 | ½:½ |
6 | 106 | Maciej Sroczynski | 2265 | 213 | WIM Diana Baciu | 2243 | ½:½ |
7 | 107 | FM Oskar Wlodarczyk | 2280 | 215 | Lars Hinrichs | 2120 | 1:0 |
8 | 108 | FM Pawel Dudzinski | 2189 | 216 | Paul Doberitz | 2185 | 0:1 |