Hamburger Schachklub 2 | Werder Bremen 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 | |||||
1 | 201 | GM Dr. Igors Rausis | 2455 | 202 | IM Gerlef Meins | 2403 | -:+ |
2 | 203 | FM Hannes Langrock | 2407 | 203 | Sven Joachim | 2472 | ½:½ |
3 | 205 | Dr. Evgueni Chevelevitch | 2413 | 204 | Jakob Heissler | 2437 | ½:½ |
4 | 206 | FM Stefan Sievers | 2347 | 205 | IM Bogdan-Gabriel Vioreanu | - | ½:½ |
5 | 208 | Juergen Stanke | 2301 | 206 | FM Wilfried Bode | 2249 | ½:½ |
6 | 209 | FM Matthias Bach | 2281 | 210 | FM Dr. Joachim Asendorf | 2313 | 1:0 |
7 | 211 | Sven Bakker | 2253 | 211 | Peter Lichmann | 2171 | 0:1 |
8 | 212 | Robin Stellwagen | 2131 | 214 | Harald Ambelang | 2025 | ½:½ |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | SC Kreuzberg 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Jurij Zezulkin | 2491 | 204 | FM Andrej Kalinitschew | 2330 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | David Berczes | 2348 | 205 | Vladimir Schilow | 2361 | 0:1 |
3 | 103 | FM Steve Berger | 2386 | 206 | IM Artur Pieniazek | 2361 | ½:½ |
4 | 105 | FM Csaba Berczes | 2365 | 207 | Atila Gajo Figura | 2325 | ½:½ |
5 | 106 | Stefan Fruebing | 2184 | 208 | FM Wilhelm Schlemermeyer | 2303 | ½:½ |
6 | 107 | Oskar Wlodarczyk | 2175 | 209 | FM Markus Dyballa | 2328 | 1:0 |
7 | 111 | Daniel Gurack | 2083 | 210 | FM Daniel Holzapfel | 2248 | ½:½ |
8 | 113 | Nils Becker | 2081 | 211 | Ronny Gaerths | 2237 | ½:½ |
Rotation Pankow | SK König Tegel 1949 | 3,5 : 4,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | FM Jörg Seils | 2343 | 101 | GM Robert Rabiega | 2470 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | Törn Schulz | 2264 | 102 | GM Mladen Muse | 2414 | 0:1 |
3 | 103 | Lars Neumeier | 2243 | 103 | IM Rene Stern | 2411 | ½:½ |
4 | 104 | Benjamin Dauth | 2263 | 105 | IM Drazen Muse | 2336 | 1:0 |
5 | 105 | Detlef Boetzer | 2247 | 106 | FM Ulf von Herman | 2286 | ½:½ |
6 | 106 | Michael Müller | 2224 | 108 | FM Jörg Pachow | 2256 | 0:1 |
7 | 107 | Jürgen Lisek | 2232 | 109 | IM Fabian Lipinsky | 2317 | 1:0 |
8 | 108 | Thomas Guth | 2226 | 111 | Dimitry Suchin | 2208 | 0:1 |
Bremer SG | Lübecker SV | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Pavel Blatny | 2431 | 101 | GM Lars-Bo Hansen | 2546 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | IM Ewgeni Gisbrecht | 2408 | 102 | IM Erling Mortensen | 2457 | 1:0 |
3 | 103 | IM Otto Borik | 2407 | 104 | IM Jörg Blauert | 2319 | ½:½ |
4 | 106 | FM Olaf Steffens | 2331 | 105 | Ralf Christ | 2289 | ½:½ |
5 | 107 | Davor Krajina | 2210 | 106 | Stefan Lindemann | 2316 | 0:1 |
6 | 108 | Christian Schmidt | 2153 | 107 | Michael Ehrke | 2243 | ½:½ |
7 | 109 | Kai-Uve Wittfoth | 2066 | 108 | Ullrich Krause | 2231 | 0:1 |
8 | 110 | FM Karl Juhnke | 2125 | 111 | Marco Frohberg | 2167 | 1:0 |
Preetzer TSV | SK Norderstedt | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Steffen Pedersen | 2459 | 101 | IM Mihail Kopylov | 2406 | 0:1 |
2 | 102 | IM Karsten Rasmussen | 2450 | 102 | IM Simon Bekker-Jensen | 2396 | 1:0 |
3 | 104 | IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen | 2371 | 103 | Aljoscha Feuerstack | 2198 | 1:0 |
4 | 105 | IM Rasmus Skytte | 2372 | 104 | WGM Marta Zielinska | 2379 | ½:½ |
5 | 106 | Mads Boe | 2362 | 105 | IM Suren Petrosyan | 2357 | 0:1 |
6 | 108 | Matthias Willsch | 2255 | 106 | FM Oliver Zierke | 2267 | 1:0 |
7 | 109 | Kai Junge | 2244 | 107 | David Bekker-Jensen | 2217 | ½:½ |
8 | 111 | Kai Reinecker | 2191 | 110 | Christian Michna | 2212 | 0:1 |