SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | SV Turbine Berlin 2 | 6,5 : 1,5 | |||||
1 | 301 | David Karcher | 1672 | 201 | Sebastian Legler | 1605 | ½:½ |
2 | 302 | Jonathan Born | 1487 | 202 | Richard Pincus | 1554 | 1:0 |
3 | 303 | Jonathan Knaut | 1657 | 204 | Dieter Graul | 1576 | 1:0 |
4 | 304 | Dennis König | 1619 | 205 | Günther Sattler | 1588 | ½:½ |
5 | 305 | Karsten Kuschfeldt | 1652 | 206 | Hartmut Krüger | 1552 | 1:0 |
6 | 306 | Arno Feiden | 1563 | 207 | Frank Vogt | 1498 | ½:½ |
7 | 307 | Lutz Reichert | 1531 | 208 | Hans-Jürgen Lisse | 1483 | 1:0 |
8 | 404 | Hellmut Klevenow | 1576 | 209 | Roland Legler | 1413 | 1:0 |
SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 4 | SC Rochade 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 401 | Marco Hüls | 2024 | 301 | Burkhard Anton | 1778 | ½:½ |
2 | 402 | Dennis Habermann | 1720 | 302 | Robert Göhring | 1619 | ½:½ |
3 | 404 | Henrik Hesse | 1525 | 303 | Klaus Kranch | 1569 | ½:½ |
4 | 405 | Daniel Klodt | 1555 | 304 | Jürgen Kadelka | 1614 | ½:½ |
5 | 406 | Marcel Petersen | 1402 | 308 | Ralf Käding | 1554 | ½:½ |
6 | 407 | Maximilian Hüls | 1455 | 309 | Volker Pfüller | 1471 | ½:½ |
7 | 409 | Ulrich Pixa | 1443 | 311 | Lothar Sponer | 1465 | 0:1 |
8 | 410 | Nicolas Klodt | 1620 | 314 | Manfred Mackowiak | 1376 | 1:0 |
SG Wedding 3 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 | |||||
1 | 301 | Thomas Retzlaff | 1552 | 301 | Michael Lawatsch | 1878 | 0:1 |
2 | 302 | Dirk Bunkowitz | 1579 | 303 | Jürgen Basta | 1776 | ½:½ |
3 | 303 | Jan Mittenzwei | 1638 | 304 | Felix Engers | 1674 | ½:½ |
4 | 304 | Gerhard Limp | 1677 | 305 | Raimond Fuchs | 1770 | ½:½ |
5 | 306 | Werner Knispel | 1488 | 306 | Michael Lehmann | 1672 | 0:1 |
6 | 307 | Heike Eggeling | 1462 | 307 | Sebastian Lawrenz | 1636 | ½:½ |
7 | 308 | Ulrich Kremser | 1451 | 309 | Michael Breuer | 1562 | 1:0 |
8 | 319 | Rahmi Yilmaz | 1477 | 310 | Oliver Hänsgen | 1587 | 0:1 |
Schachunion Berlin | SG Lichtenberg 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | Jörg Marotzke | 1869 | 202 | Ulrich Fitzke | 1835 | 1:0 |
2 | 102 | Nils Torzinski | 1830 | 203 | Udo Woyte | 1794 | 0:1 |
3 | 103 | Robert Schütt | 1806 | 204 | Reinhard Bandlow | 1749 | ½:½ |
4 | 104 | Gerrit Geldner | 1738 | 205 | Anna-Louise Müller | 1654 | 1:0 |
5 | 105 | Stephanie Rudolph | 1783 | 207 | Olaf Sill | 1658 | 1:0 |
6 | 107 | Tobias Schütt | 1685 | 208 | Ralf Hantusch | 1818 | ½:½ |
7 | 108 | Kilian Lischeid | 1554 | 210 | Carsten Fettkenheuer | 1549 | 0:1 |
8 | 110 | Johan Glase | 1429 | 316 | Peter Petkov | 1794 | 0:1 |
SK Kroatische Gemeinde | SC Kreuzberg 7 | 0,5 : 7,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | Darko Mance | 1286 | 702 | Ronny Heldt | 1765 | 0:1 |
2 | 102 | Bozo Kovacevic | 1685 | 703 | Felix Geißler | 1746 | 0:1 |
3 | 103 | Andreas Gruber | 1774 | 704 | Joop Gilijamse | 1764 | 0:1 |
4 | 104 | Nikola Pašalic | - | 705 | Jan Kretzschmar | 1713 | 0:1 |
5 | 106 | Marko Loncarevic | 1590 | 706 | Wolfgang Baumeister | 1695 | 0:1 |
6 | 107 | Milan Cicek | 1485 | 707 | Arne Hampel | 1611 | 0:1 |
7 | 108 | Ante Cobanov | 1644 | 708 | Michael Woinowski | 1577 | 0:1 |
8 | 111 | Damir Kozaric | - | 709 | Oliver Hall | 1604 | ½:½ |