Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)

Stadtliga A 2324

Runde 1 am 08.10.2023

SC Kreuzberg 3BSC Rehberge 19456,5 : 1,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß LichtenradeSV Empor Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West 24,5 : 3,5
SV Berolina MitteSF Berlin 1903 55,5 : 2,5
BSG 1827 EckbauerTSG Oberschöneweide 23,5 : 4,5

Runde 2 am 12.11.2023

BSC Rehberge 1945TSG Oberschöneweide 22,5 : 5,5
SF Berlin 1903 5BSG 1827 Eckbauer5,5 : 2,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SV Berolina Mitte2,0 : 6,0
SV Empor Berlin 2SV Mattnetz Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 3SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade4,5 : 3,5

Runde 3 am 26.11.2023

SC Schwarz-Weiß LichtenradeBSC Rehberge 19456,5 : 1,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2SC Kreuzberg 34,0 : 4,0
SV Berolina MitteSV Empor Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
BSG 1827 EckbauerSV Königsjäger Süd-West 25,0 : 3,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SF Berlin 1903 55,5 : 2,5

Runde 4 am 14.01.2024

BSC Rehberge 1945SF Berlin 1903 53,5 : 4,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2TSG Oberschöneweide 22,5 : 5,5
SV Empor Berlin 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer5,0 : 3,0
SC Kreuzberg 3SV Berolina Mitte3,5 : 4,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß LichtenradeSV Mattnetz Berlin 25,0 : 3,0

Runde 5 am 28.01.2024

SV Mattnetz Berlin 2BSC Rehberge 19454,0 : 4,0
SV Berolina MitteSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade2,5 : 5,5
BSG 1827 EckbauerSC Kreuzberg 34,5 : 3,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SV Empor Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SF Berlin 1903 5SV Königsjäger Süd-West 26,5 : 1,5

Runde 6 am 18.02.2024

BSC Rehberge 1945SV Königsjäger Süd-West 23,0 : 5,0
SV Empor Berlin 2SF Berlin 1903 54,5 : 3,5
SC Kreuzberg 3TSG Oberschöneweide 23,5 : 4,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß LichtenradeBSG 1827 Eckbauer4,5 : 3,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2SV Berolina Mitte3,0 : 5,0

Runde 7 am 03.03.2024

SV Berolina MitteBSC Rehberge 19457,0 : 1,0
BSG 1827 EckbauerSV Mattnetz Berlin 2 :
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade4,5 : 3,5
SF Berlin 1903 5SC Kreuzberg 3 :
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SV Empor Berlin 25,5 : 2,5

Runde 8 am 21.04.2024

BSC Rehberge 1945SV Empor Berlin 2 :
SC Kreuzberg 3SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 :
SC Schwarz-Weiß LichtenradeSF Berlin 1903 5 :
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2TSG Oberschöneweide 2 :
SV Berolina MitteBSG 1827 Eckbauer :

Runde 9 am 05.05.2024

BSG 1827 EckbauerBSC Rehberge 1945 :
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SV Berolina Mitte :
SF Berlin 1903 5SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 :
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade :
SV Empor Berlin 2SC Kreuzberg 3 :
aktualisiert am 03.03.2024