SV Berolina Mitte 5 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf | 3,0 : 5,0 | |||||
1 | 501 | Wolfgang Fiedler | 1808 | 101 | Michael Sielaff | 2048 | 0:1 |
2 | 502 | Thomas Müller | 1693 | 102 | Frank Lohmann | 1936 | ½:½ |
3 | 504 | Victor Boewer | 1641 | 103 | Michael Kunze | 1907 | 0:1 |
4 | 505 | Arsen Drambyan | 1636 | 104 | Klaus Ullrich | 1819 | 1:0 |
5 | 506 | Frank Grey | 1608 | 105 | Rainer Hoppe | 1734 | 0:1 |
6 | 507 | Martin Petruschke | 1546 | 107 | Alex Reitenbach | 1646 | ½:½ |
7 | 510 | Werner Windmüller | 1565 | 108 | Norbert Fieberg | 1722 | 0:1 |
8 | 601 | Venelin Dimitrov | 1596 | 210 | Yamen Ibraheem | 1677 | 1:0 |
Schachunion Berlin | SC Kreuzberg 4 | 2,0 : 6,0 | |||||
1 | 102 | Felix Küchler | 1817 | 403 | Sven Becker | 1943 | ½:½ |
2 | 103 | Gerrit Geldner | 1761 | 406 | Markus Heß | 1968 | ½:½ |
3 | 104 | Nils Torzinski | 1844 | 407 | Georg Adelberger | 1825 | 0:1 |
4 | 105 | Kilian Lischeid | 1740 | 408 | Michael Neuwirth | 1840 | 0:1 |
5 | 106 | Michael Knöfel | 1773 | 409 | Dirk Sander | 1795 | ½:½ |
6 | 107 | Frederick Dathe | 1600 | 410 | Jorge Lindenau | 1840 | ½:½ |
7 | 108 | Johan Glase | 1532 | 411 | Thi Hong Nhung Khuong | 1781 | 0:1 |
8 | 201 | Phuong Thuy Anh Nguyen | 1578 | 412 | Brigitte Große-Honebrink | 1738 | 0:1 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 | VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 303 | Peter Weiss | 1926 | 201 | Marcus Béla | 1939 | 0:1 |
2 | 305 | Uwe Bade | 1996 | 202 | Guido Balow | 1914 | +:- |
3 | 308 | Helmut Kuzaj | 1836 | 203 | Edgar Kruse | 1969 | ½:½ |
4 | 309 | Olaf Bandsom | 1703 | 205 | Panagiotis Alevizakis | 1788 | ½:½ |
5 | 402 | Bert Lutter | 1751 | 208 | Joachim Lißner | 1708 | ½:½ |
6 | 404 | Marko Schmidt | 1738 | 305 | Bernd Dietrich | 1668 | ½:½ |
7 | 405 | Eberhard Herrmann | 1713 | 306 | Andreas Niemann | 1604 | 1:0 |
8 | 406 | Stefan Krüger | 1633 | 307 | Jörg Friedrich | 1620 | 1:0 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 | |||||
1 | 301 | Heinz Matitschka | 1848 | 201 | Marco Hüls | 1959 | 0:1 |
2 | 303 | Günter Idaczek | 1842 | 202 | Bernd Muskewitz | 1882 | 1:0 |
3 | 304 | Klaus Tiemer | 1838 | 204 | Daniel Klodt | 1709 | ½:½ |
4 | 305 | Ronald Speer | 1780 | 206 | Bennett Schnabel | 1825 | 1:0 |
5 | 306 | Dirk Heilgendorf | 1841 | 208 | Marcel Petersen | 1668 | 1:0 |
6 | 310 | Alexander Reissner | 1550 | 209 | Henrik Hesse | 1602 | ½:½ |
7 | 402 | Johann Eberlein | 1755 | 210 | Nicolas Klodt | 1642 | 1:0 |
8 | 409 | Klaus-Dieter Gruner | - | 212 | Maximilian Hüls | 1485 | ½:½ |
SK König Tegel 1949 4 | SV Empor Berlin 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 401 | Vincenzo Colosimo | 2026 | 201 | Thomas Jahn | 2034 | 0:1 |
2 | 403 | Horst Kießling | 1820 | 204 | Fabian Alcer | 1809 | 1:0 |
3 | 404 | Uwe Mahnert | 1970 | 205 | Michael Scharnbeck | 1874 | 1:0 |
4 | 405 | Detlev Billen | 1785 | 206 | Michael Ziems | 1716 | 1:0 |
5 | 406 | Sebastian Schön | 1755 | 207 | Dietrich Schmidt | 1771 | 1:0 |
6 | 407 | Heinz-Dieter Draewe | 1725 | 210 | Robert Denkert | 1625 | ½:½ |
7 | 409 | Martin Trapp | 1544 | 212 | Leon Feyer | 1756 | ½:½ |
8 | 410 | Frank Mahnert | 1691 | 214 | Thomas Nitsche | 1773 | 0:1 |