SC Kreuzberg 2 | Werder Bremen 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 | |||||
1 | 201 | IM Karsten Volke | 2466 | 201 | IM Hedinn Steingrimsson | 2466 | ½:½ |
2 | 205 | Vladimir Schilow | 2361 | 202 | IM Gerlef Meins | 2403 | ½:½ |
3 | 206 | IM Artur Pieniazek | 2361 | 203 | Sven Joachim | 2472 | 0:1 |
4 | 207 | Atila Gajo Figura | 2325 | 205 | IM Bogdan-Gabriel Vioreanu | - | ½:½ |
5 | 208 | FM Wilhelm Schlemermeyer | 2303 | 206 | FM Wilfried Bode | 2249 | ½:½ |
6 | 209 | FM Markus Dyballa | 2328 | 209 | Oliver Mueller | 2232 | 0:1 |
7 | 210 | FM Daniel Holzapfel | 2248 | 210 | FM Dr. Joachim Asendorf | 2313 | ½:½ |
8 | 211 | Ronny Gaerths | 2237 | 211 | Peter Lichmann | 2171 | ½:½ |
Hamburger Schachklub 2 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 3,5 : 4,5 | |||||
1 | 203 | FM Hannes Langrock | 2407 | 101 | GM Robert Rabiega | 2470 | 0:1 |
2 | 205 | Dr. Evgueni Chevelevitch | 2413 | 102 | GM Mladen Muse | 2414 | 1:0 |
3 | 206 | FM Stefan Sievers | 2347 | 103 | IM Rene Stern | 2411 | 0:1 |
4 | 208 | Juergen Stanke | 2301 | 104 | FM Torsten Sarbok | 2308 | ½:½ |
5 | 209 | FM Matthias Bach | 2281 | 105 | IM Drazen Muse | 2336 | ½:½ |
6 | 211 | Sven Bakker | 2253 | 106 | FM Ulf von Herman | 2286 | 1:0 |
7 | 212 | Robin Stellwagen | 2131 | 108 | FM Jörg Pachow | 2256 | ½:½ |
8 | 214 | Hendrik Kues | 2103 | 109 | IM Fabian Lipinsky | 2317 | 0:1 |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | Lübecker SV | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Jurij Zezulkin | 2491 | 103 | Michael Kreuzholz | 2369 | 0:1 |
2 | 102 | David Berczes | 2348 | 104 | IM Jörg Blauert | 2319 | 0:1 |
3 | 103 | FM Steve Berger | 2386 | 105 | Ralf Christ | 2289 | ½:½ |
4 | 104 | FM Ilja Brener | 2304 | 106 | Stefan Lindemann | 2316 | 0:1 |
5 | 105 | FM Csaba Berczes | 2365 | 107 | Michael Ehrke | 2243 | ½:½ |
6 | 106 | Stefan Fruebing | 2184 | 108 | Ullrich Krause | 2231 | 1:0 |
7 | 107 | Oskar Wlodarczyk | 2175 | 109 | FM Dirk Lampe | 2188 | 1:0 |
8 | 109 | Piotr Brodowski | 2313 | 112 | FM Andreas Hein | 2206 | 1:0 |
Rotation Pankow | SK Norderstedt | 5,5 : 2,5 | |||||
1 | 102 | Törn Schulz | 2264 | 101 | IM Mihail Kopylov | 2406 | 1:0 |
2 | 103 | Lars Neumeier | 2243 | 103 | Aljoscha Feuerstack | 2198 | 1:0 |
3 | 104 | Benjamin Dauth | 2263 | 104 | WGM Marta Zielinska | 2379 | ½:½ |
4 | 105 | Detlef Boetzer | 2247 | 105 | IM Suren Petrosyan | 2357 | ½:½ |
5 | 106 | Michael Müller | 2224 | 106 | FM Oliver Zierke | 2267 | 0:1 |
6 | 107 | Jürgen Lisek | 2232 | 108 | Thomas Kahlert | 2216 | ½:½ |
7 | 108 | Thomas Guth | 2226 | 109 | FM Hanno Sislian | 2239 | 1:0 |
8 | 109 | Bernd Steinhagen | 2195 | 110 | Christian Michna | 2212 | 1:0 |
Bremer SG | Preetzer TSV | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 102 | IM Ewgeni Gisbrecht | 2408 | 101 | IM Steffen Pedersen | 2459 | 0:1 |
2 | 103 | IM Otto Borik | 2407 | 103 | Christian Kyndel Pedersen | - | 1:0 |
3 | 105 | FM Florian Mossakowski | 2329 | 105 | IM Rasmus Skytte | 2372 | ½:½ |
4 | 106 | FM Olaf Steffens | 2331 | 106 | Mads Boe | 2362 | ½:½ |
5 | 107 | Davor Krajina | 2210 | 108 | Matthias Willsch | 2255 | 1:0 |
6 | 108 | Christian Schmidt | 2153 | 109 | Kai Junge | 2244 | ½:½ |
7 | 109 | Kai-Uve Wittfoth | 2066 | 110 | Achim Sell | 2165 | 0:1 |
8 | 110 | FM Karl Juhnke | 2125 | 111 | Kai Reinecker | 2191 | 1:0 |