SV Wolfbusch | USV TU Dresden | 0,5 : 5,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | WIM Marina Olbrich | 2274 | 102 | IM Jana Jackova | 2391 | 0:1 |
2 | 102 | FM Annegret Weng | 2093 | 105 | IM Zuzana Hagarova | 2324 | 0:1 |
3 | 104 | WFM Isabel Hund | 1990 | 106 | IM Irina Vasilevich | 2393 | 0:1 |
4 | 107 | Sonja Häcker | 1952 | 109 | FM Claudia Meißner | 2088 | ½:½ |
5 | 108 | Elke Sautter | 1851 | 110 | IM Evgenija Shmirina | 2067 | 0:1 |
6 | 109 | Franziska Fey | 1921 | 111 | Maria Schöne | 2136 | 0:1 |
USV Halle | Doppelbauer Kiel | 3,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Tatiana Kononenko | 2400 | 101 | IM Cristina Adela Foisor | 2371 | ½:½ |
2 | 103 | GM Nikoletta Lakos | 2294 | 102 | IM Sabina Foisor | 2221 | ½:½ |
3 | 104 | WGM Tatiana Melamed | 2265 | 103 | WGM Natalia Straub | 2194 | 0:1 |
4 | 105 | Anna Sharevich | 2316 | 105 | WIM Ljubov Kopylova | 2207 | 1:0 |
5 | 109 | IM Constanze Jahn | 2148 | 106 | GM Monica Calzetta | 2287 | 0:1 |
6 | 114 | Sandra Krege | 2026 | 109 | Sonja Willrodt | 1812 | 1:0 |
Rotation Pankow | Hamburger Schachklub | 2,5 : 3,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Annett Wagner-Michel | 2127 | 101 | WGM Marta Michna | 2365 | 0:1 |
2 | 102 | IM Antje Göhler | 2107 | 103 | Beata Kadziolka | 2319 | 0:1 |
3 | 104 | Stefanie Schulz | 2052 | 105 | WGM Vera Jürgens | 2214 | ½:½ |
4 | 105 | IM Iris Mai | 2057 | 108 | WIM Anja Hegeler | 2151 | 0:1 |
5 | 106 | Sylvia Wolf | 2037 | 110 | WFM Regina Berglitz | 1991 | 1:0 |
6 | 107 | Sybille Heyme | 2026 | 112 | Milana Smolkina | 1845 | 1:0 |
Karlsruher SF | BW Allianz Leipzig | 3,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 104 | IM Gundula Heinatz | 2167 | 101 | IM Iweta Radziewicz | 2400 | 0:1 |
2 | 105 | Anna Rudolph | 2170 | 104 | WIM Elena Levushkina | 2278 | ½:½ |
3 | 107 | WIM Nellya Vidonyak | 2175 | 105 | FM Anastasia Gavrilova | 2042 | ½:½ |
4 | 108 | IM Veronika Kiefhaber | 2179 | 106 | WFM Petra Schulz | 1988 | 1:0 |
5 | 109 | IM Anne Muller | 2117 | 108 | Grit Kalies | 1963 | ½:½ |
6 | 113 | Maria Heinatz | 1817 | 110 | Antje Rehn | 1956 | ½:½ |
OSG Baden Baden | SG Leipzig | 5,0 : 1,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Viktorija Cmilyte | 2457 | 101 | Sandra Ulms | 2109 | 1:0 |
2 | 102 | IM Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant | 2415 | 102 | Melanie Ohme | 2160 | 1:0 |
3 | 106 | GM Ekaterina Uriivna Borulya | 2225 | 103 | Franziska Beltz | 2051 | 1:0 |
4 | 107 | GM Jessica Nill | 2249 | 104 | Birke Bielicki | 2067 | 0:1 |
5 | 108 | Iamze Tammert | 2199 | 105 | Carmen Beltz | 1867 | 1:0 |
6 | 109 | IM Tina Mietzner | 2195 | 110 | Franziska Salden | 1706 | 1:0 |
SV 1947 Walldorf | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 3,5 : 2,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Marie Rachel Sebag | 2443 | 104 | GM Regina Pokorna | 2294 | ½:½ |
2 | 103 | IM Monika Seps | 2185 | 105 | IM Martina Korenova | 2142 | 1:0 |
3 | 106 | Manuela Mader | 2189 | 107 | FM Claudia Steinbacher | 2136 | 0:1 |
4 | 107 | WFM Heike Vogel | 2128 | 108 | Anetta Günther | 2050 | 1:0 |
5 | 108 | IM Polina Zilberman | 2071 | 109 | FM Alena Kubikova | 2111 | ½:½ |
6 | 112 | Alisa Frey | 1837 | 110 | FM Hanna Kubikova | 2089 | ½:½ |