Landesliga
- 1. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2136,6
- 2. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 2047,8
- 3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2086,6
- 4. SC Kreuzberg 2 2132,1
- 5. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 2036,3
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 3 2261,9
- 7. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2114,8
- 8. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 1707,9
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2104,9
- 10. SC Weisse Dame 1 2160,0
Schnitt: 2078,9 |
zurück |
Stadtliga A
- 1. SG Zugzwang Pankow 3 1811,0
- 2. SG Zugzwang Pankow 2 1971,6
- 3. CFC Hertha 06 1 1922,1
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 1 2138,1
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 1968,4
- 6. SG Lichtenberg 1 1929,4
- 7. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2097,6
- 8. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 2145,3
- 9. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1 1993,3
- 10. SC Weisse Dame 3 1980,6
Schnitt: 1995,7 |
Stadtliga B
- 1. SG Zugzwang Pankow 1 2139,8
- 2. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 1979,9
- 3. SG Weißensee 49 1 1876,0
- 4. SC Kreuzberg 3 2018,0
- 5. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 1 1922,9
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 4 2019,4
- 7. VfB Hermsdorf 1 1985,6
- 8. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1940,3
- 9. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 2024,1
- 10. SC Weisse Dame 2 2048,4
Schnitt: 1995,4 |
Klasse 1.1
- 1. SG Eckturm 1 1710,5
- 2. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1906,8
- 3. SC Rochade 2 1668,0
- 4. SC Kreuzberg 4 1961,9
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1840,4
- 6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1770,1
- 7. SK Dragojle Babic 1 1861,0
- 8. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 1883,0
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1932,5
- 10. SC Weisse Dame 4 1791,3
Schnitt: 1832,5 |
Klasse 1.2
- 1. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 2014,6
- 2. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1796,4
- 3. Rotation Berlin 1 1785,4
- 4. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1847,6
- 5. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1797,9
- 6. SG Wedding 1 1789,6
- 7. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1928,0
- 8. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1489,1
- 9. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1863,1
- 10. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1793,8
Schnitt: 1810,6 |
Klasse 1.3
- 1. SG Zugzwang Pankow 4 1727,0
- 2. SK König Tegel 1949 5 1745,3
- 3. CFC Hertha 06 2 1832,0
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 2 1827,1
- 5. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 2 1833,3
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 5 1815,5
- 7. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 1928,0
- 8. SC Rochade 1 1866,9
- 9. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1949,1
- 10. SC Eintracht Berlin 1 1799,6
Schnitt: 1832,4 |
Klasse 1.4
- 1. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1911,0
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 2 2001,0
- 3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1846,0
- 4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1792,6
- 5. SF Siemensstadt 1 1745,0
- 6. SG Narva Berlin 1 1754,8
- 7. TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 1831,6
- 8. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1858,5
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1790,9
- 10. SV Turbine Berlin 1 1793,1
Schnitt: 1832,5 |
Klasse 2.1
- 1. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1821,3
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 3 1606,8
- 3. Rotation Berlin 2 1628,5
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 3 1679,8
- 5. SF Siemensstadt 2 1368,4
- 6. SG Wedding 2 1606,0
- 7. VfB Hermsdorf 2 1903,4
- 8. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1694,3
- 9. SC Kreuzberg 6 1520,9
- 10. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1578,4
Schnitt: 1640,8 |
Klasse 2.2
- 1. SG Zugzwang Pankow 5 1551,0
- 2. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 1720,0
- 3. SG Weißensee 49 2 1571,8
- 4. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1634,9
- 5. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1598,1
- 6. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1635,5
- 7. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1595,5
- 8. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1577,1
- 9. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1622,8
- 10. SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1692,5
Schnitt: 1619,9 |
Klasse 2.3
- 1. SG Lichtenberg 2 1746,0
- 2. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1725,1
- 3. SC Rochade 3 1609,1
- 4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1591,3
- 5. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 4 1617,4
- 6. SG Wedding 3 1577,0
- 7. Schachunion Berlin 1 1746,4
- 8. SK Kroatische Gemeinde 1 1361,5
- 9. SC Kreuzberg 7 1708,3
- 10. SV Turbine Berlin 2 1556,3
Schnitt: 1623,8 |
Klasse 2.4
- 1. SG Narva Berlin 2 1475,4
- 2. SV Motor Wildau 1 1698,8
- 3. Spandauer SV 1 1742,0
- 4. SC Kreuzberg 5 1774,3
- 5. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 3 1607,9
- 6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1535,0
- 7. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1647,5
- 8. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1637,5
- 9. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1636,9
- 10. SC Weisse Dame 5 1650,1
Schnitt: 1640,5 |
Klasse 3.1
- 1. SF Friedrichshagen 3 1476,1
- 2. SV Motor Wildau 2 1362,0
- 3. SG Weißensee 49 3 1386,8
- 4. SK Tempelhof 1931 4 1176,5
- 5. SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1276,0
- 6. Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 1 1155,6
- 7. VfB Hermsdorf 3 1632,4
- 8. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1475,3
- 9. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2 1575,1
- 10. SC Weisse Dame 6 1564,0
Schnitt: 1408,0 |
Klasse 3.2
- 1. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 1247,6
- 2. SK König Tegel 1949 6 1466,5
- 3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1175,3
- 4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1581,8
- 5. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 5 1381,8
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 6 1607,6
- 7. SK Dragojle Babic 2 1523,1
- 8. BSC Rehberge 1945 3 1479,6
- 9. SC Kreuzberg 10 1164,3
Schnitt: 1403,1 |
Klasse 3.3
- 1. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1415,9
- 2. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1612,0
- 3. CFC Hertha 06 3 1425,3
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 4 1475,9
- 5. SC Eintracht Berlin 3 1456,8
- 6. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 1350,6
- 7. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 1249,5
- 8. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 3 1582,9
- 9. SC Kreuzberg 8 1450,1
Schnitt: 1446,5 |
Klasse 3.4
- 1. SG Zugzwang Pankow 6 1492,4
- 2. SG Eckturm 2 1464,1
- 3. Spandauer SV 2 1515,9
- 4. SK Tempelhof 1931 3 1360,0
- 5. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1403,1
- 6. SG Narva Berlin 3 1080,8
- 7. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 1 1521,4
- 8. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1321,0
- 9. SC Kreuzberg 9 1697,9
Schnitt: 1428,5 |
Klasse 4.1
- 1. SG Zugzwang Pankow 7 735,9
- 2. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1170,5
- 3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1700,6
- 4. Schachpinguine Berlin 2 961,4
- 5. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 746,3
- 6. TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 1466,1
- 7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1075,5
- 8. SV Turbine Berlin 3 1369,0
Schnitt: 1153,2 |
Klasse 4.2
- 1. SG Lichtenberg 3 1342,8
- 2. SG Weißensee 49 4 687,6
- 3. SV Berolina Mitte 6 1412,1
- 4. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1439,1
- 5. SF Friedrichshagen 4 1158,5
- 6. Schachunion Berlin 2 1183,4
- 7. BSC Rehberge 1945 4 931,5
- 8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1387,8
Schnitt: 1192,8 |
Klasse 4.3Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |
Klasse 4.4Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |