Landesliga
- 1. SC Weisse Dame 2 2127,0
- 2. SC Weisse Dame 1 2141,4
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 3 2136,3
- 4. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 2088,4
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 2093,1
- 6. Rotation Pankow 3 1798,3
- 7. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2061,1
- 8. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 1917,9
- 9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 1995,5
- 10. SV Empor Berlin 1 1875,1
Schnitt: 2023,4 |
zurück |
Stadtliga A
- 1. Rotation Pankow 4 1984,9
- 2. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1792,0
- 3. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1 1941,6
- 4. Treptower SV 1949 1 1929,4
- 5. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 1958,6
- 6. VfB Hermsdorf 1 2016,5
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 3 2164,0
- 8. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 2019,8
- 9. Hertha / Eckbauer 2 1904,0
- 10. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2041,6
Schnitt: 1975,2 |
Stadtliga B
- 1. SC Zugzwang 95 1 1858,4
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 3 2070,8
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 4 2054,3
- 4. Hertha / Eckbauer 1 1954,9
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 1973,1
- 6. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1767,3
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 4 2123,9
- 8. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1960,0
- 9. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2093,0
- 10. SV Empor Berlin 2 1897,8
Schnitt: 1975,3 |
Klasse 1.1
- 1. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1737,6
- 2. SG Lichtenberg 1 1939,8
- 3. Rotation Berlin 1 1816,5
- 4. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1946,5
- 5. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1854,0
- 6. VfB Hermsdorf 2 1853,3
- 7. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1914,0
- 8. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1851,4
- 9. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1836,0
- 10. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1664,3
Schnitt: 1841,3 |
Klasse 1.2
- 1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1902,1
- 2. SC Weisse Dame 4 1605,6
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 5 1881,4
- 4. SK König Tegel 1949 5 1694,0
- 5. SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 1 1838,1
- 6. SK Dragojle Babic 1 1933,9
- 7. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1801,9
- 8. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1806,1
- 9. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1774,9
- 10. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1944,5
Schnitt: 1818,3 |
Klasse 1.3
- 1. Spandauer SV 1 1766,8
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 4 1791,4
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 6 1312,5
- 4. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1864,3
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1932,5
- 6. SG Wedding 1 1882,5
- 7. SV Motor Wildau 1 1784,0
- 8. 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 1 1806,1
- 9. SC Eintracht Berlin 1 1846,1
- 10. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 1988,0
Schnitt: 1797,4 |
Klasse 1.4
- 1. Rotation Pankow 5 1859,5
- 2. SC Weisse Dame 3 1995,0
- 3. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1912,1
- 4. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 1833,4
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1844,6
- 6. SG Weißensee 49 1 1841,5
- 7. SG Lichtenberg 2 1853,5
- 8. SC Kreuzberg 7 1766,1
- 9. SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1690,3
- 10. SV Turbine Berlin 1 1812,5
Schnitt: 1840,9 |
Klasse 2.1
- 1. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1306,4
- 2. SG Lichtenberg 3 1737,4
- 3. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1728,9
- 4. SC Eintracht Berlin 3 1538,0
- 5. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1659,1
- 6. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 1 1678,9
- 7. SF Siemensstadt 2 1647,4
- 8. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1563,8
- 9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1868,9
- 10. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1565,0
Schnitt: 1629,4 |
Klasse 2.2
- 1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1703,1
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 5 1423,0
- 4. Hertha / Eckbauer 4 1584,9
- 5. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1586,5
- 6. SG Wedding 2 1673,8
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 5 1783,1
- 8. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 1850,8
- 9. SG Narva Berlin 1 1763,6
- 10. SC Rochade 2 1498,0
Schnitt: 1651,9 |
Klasse 2.3
- 1. SG Eckturm 1 1669,6
- 2. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1466,6
- 3. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2 1580,1
- 4. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 1647,0
- 5. SC Rochade 1 1812,6
- 6. VfB Hermsdorf 3 1430,0
- 7. SF Siemensstadt 1 1825,6
- 8. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1466,1
- 9. SK König Tegel 1949 6 1567,9
- 10. SV Turbine Berlin 2 1610,0
Schnitt: 1607,6 |
Klasse 2.4
- 1. SK Turm 1898 Berlin 1 1706,1
- 2. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1682,1
- 3. Rotation Berlin 2 1643,3
- 4. Treptower SV 1949 2 1765,8
- 5. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1651,0
- 6. SG Weißensee 49 2 1686,1
- 7. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1528,8
- 8. SC Kreuzberg 8 1573,4
- 9. Hertha / Eckbauer 3 1768,0
- 10. SV Empor Berlin 3 1689,6
Schnitt: 1669,4 |
Klasse 3.1
- 1. Spandauer SV 2 1261,4
- 2. SC Weisse Dame 5 1608,0
- 3. Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 1 1576,0
- 4. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1628,6
- 5. SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2 1572,1
- 6. SK Dragojle Babic 2 1286,5
- 7. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 2 1311,9
- 8. SC Kreuzberg 9 1456,8
- 9. Treptower SV 1949 3 1429,4
- 10. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1578,8
Schnitt: 1470,9 |
Klasse 3.2
- 1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1472,4
- 2. SK Tempelhof 1931 3 1509,4
- 3. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1502,1
- 4. SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1387,4
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 3 1641,9
- 6. SG Wedding 3 1571,3
- 7. SV Motor Wildau 2 1447,3
- 8. SF Friedrichshagen 4 1343,9
- 9. TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 1602,8
- 10. SC Rochade 3 1614,3
Schnitt: 1509,3 |
Klasse 3.3
- 1. SG Wedding 4 1538,4
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 6 1259,9
- 3. Rotation Berlin 3 1569,0
- 4. SG Narva Berlin 2 1495,0
- 5. SV Berolina Mitte 6 1321,6
- 6. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1799,5
- 7. SK Tempelhof 1931 4 1341,5
- 8. SF Friedrichshagen 3 1479,0
- 9. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1457,5
- 10. SV Empor Berlin 4 1646,3
Schnitt: 1490,8 |
Klasse 3.4
- 1. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1607,3
- 2. SK Kroatische Gemeinde 1 1541,6
- 3. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 1047,4
- 4. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1536,9
- 5. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1606,6
- 6. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1458,6
- 7. SF Siemensstadt 3 1392,0
- 8. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1538,4
- 9. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1595,3
- 10. SV Turbine Berlin 3 1499,0
Schnitt: 1482,3 |
Klasse 4.1
- 1. SG Wedding 5 1311,4
- 2. SC Weisse Dame 6 888,8
- 3. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 888,8
- 4. Hertha / Eckbauer 5 1336,0
- 5. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 956,0
- 6. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2 1370,5
- 7. SK Tempelhof 1931 5 979,6
- 8. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 3 1433,0
- 9. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1290,8
- 10. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 960,1
Schnitt: 1141,5 |
Klasse 4.2
- 1. SC Zugzwang 95 4 1220,6
- 2. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 1477,0
- 3. Rotation Berlin 4 543,6
- 4. SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 1072,6
- 5. Rotation Pankow 6 1128,4
- 6. SG Lichtenberg 4 1349,0
- 7. SC Kreuzberg 10 707,4
- 8. SV Empor Berlin 5 1205,6
Schnitt: 1088,0 |
Klasse 4.3
- 1. SG Eckturm 2 1411,8
- 2. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 1137,0
- 3. SG Narva Berlin 3 1214,1
- 4. SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4 1022,0
- 5. SG Weißensee 49 3 1401,0
- 6. SV Motor Wildau 3 1073,9
- 7. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3 1153,9
- 8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 1202,1
Schnitt: 1202,0 |
Klasse 4.4Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |