Landesliga
- 1. SC Kreuzberg 3 2172,4
- 2. SC Kreuzberg 4 1943,9
- 3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2096,0
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 1 2179,5
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 2073,9
- 6. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 2058,6
- 7. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2070,1
- 8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2025,0
- 9. Rotation Pankow 2 2152,6
- 10. SC Weisse Dame 2 2097,3
- 11. SF Berlin 1903 3 2155,4
- 12. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 2031,6
Schnitt: 2088,0 |
zurück |
Stadtliga A
- 1. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 1 1984,0
- 2. SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 1 1933,1
- 3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 2030,3
- 4. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2040,9
- 5. SG Weißensee 49 1 1985,9
- 6. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 2068,1
- 7. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1844,6
- 8. Rotation Pankow 3 2058,5
- 9. CFC Hertha 06 1 1955,1
- 10. SK Zehlendorf 3 2096,8
Schnitt: 1999,7 |
Stadtliga B
- 1. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1 2014,9
- 2. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2060,0
- 3. Rotation Pankow 4 1982,0
- 4. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1939,1
- 5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1969,8
- 6. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 2025,6
- 7. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1955,5
- 8. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2071,5
- 9. SV Empor Berlin 2 2001,1
- 10. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1978,9
Schnitt: 1999,8 |
Klasse 1.1
- 1. SG Lichtenberg 1 1974,6
- 2. SC Kreuzberg 5 1819,8
- 3. SV Turbine Berlin 1 1857,3
- 4. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1752,3
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1921,1
- 6. SV Motor Wildau 1 1858,1
- 7. Treptower SV 1949 2 1777,4
- 8. SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 1 1842,5
- 9. SC Weisse Dame 3 1901,9
- 10. SK Zehlendorf 4 1902,8
Schnitt: 1860,8 |
Klasse 1.2
- 1. SG Lichtenberg 2 1854,1
- 2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1806,8
- 3. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1934,1
- 4. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1816,5
- 5. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 1711,1
- 6. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1926,0
- 7. Treptower SV 1949 1 1959,0
- 8. Rotation Berlin 1 1869,6
- 9. SG Wedding 1 1910,4
- 10. SG Eintracht/Fortuna 1 1809,6
Schnitt: 1859,7 |
Klasse 1.3
- 1. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2 1819,3
- 2. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1903,0
- 3. Rotation Pankow 5 1878,0
- 4. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1799,8
- 5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 1873,9
- 6. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1955,3
- 7. SC Kreuzberg 6 1810,3
- 8. 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 1 1883,9
- 9. SG Wedding 2 1760,3
- 10. SF Berlin 1903 4 1912,4
Schnitt: 1859,6 |
Klasse 1.4
- 1. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2 1886,1
- 2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1946,3
- 3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 1910,5
- 4. SC Zugzwang 95 1 1724,0
- 5. SF Siemensstadt 1 1847,1
- 6. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1857,9
- 7. SC Kreuzberg 7 1765,1
- 8. SK Dragojle Babic 1 1607,6
- 9. SV Empor Berlin 3 1780,0
- 10. SC Rochade 1 1818,3
Schnitt: 1814,3 |
Klasse 2.1
- 1. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 1673,4
- 2. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1453,5
- 3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1678,6
- 4. CFC Hertha 06 3 1703,5
- 5. SG Weißensee 49 2 1723,9
- 6. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 1561,5
- 7. SK König Tegel 1949 5 1701,6
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1729,9
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1600,8
- 10. SG Eintracht/Fortuna 2 1649,1
Schnitt: 1647,6 |
Klasse 2.2
- 1. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 1 1694,4
- 2. SG Eckturm 1 1641,9
- 3. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1733,5
- 4. CFC Hertha 06 2 1851,5
- 5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 1215,1
- 6. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1718,4
- 7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1626,1
- 8. 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 2 1595,6
- 9. SG Wedding 3 1640,6
- 10. Spandauer SV 1 1771,8
Schnitt: 1648,9 |
Klasse 2.3
- 1. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1696,0
- 2. SG Narva Berlin 1 1710,5
- 3. SV Turbine Berlin 2 1616,9
- 4. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1703,5
- 5. SF Siemensstadt 2 1668,5
- 6. SG Lichtenberg 3 1519,8
- 7. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1743,6
- 8. Rotation Berlin 3 1668,1
- 9. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1812,3
- 10. SK Zehlendorf 5 1548,6
Schnitt: 1668,8 |
Klasse 2.4
- 1. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1757,5
- 2. SK Kroatische Gemeinde 1 1550,8
- 3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1776,9
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 4 1619,8
- 5. SC Rochade 2 1715,1
- 6. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1716,8
- 7. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1707,3
- 8. Rotation Berlin 2 1659,9
- 9. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1637,3
- 10. SF Berlin 1903 5 1739,4
Schnitt: 1688,1 |
Klasse 3.1
- 1. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3 1623,5
- 2. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1595,0
- 3. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1722,5
- 4. SG Wedding 5 1498,9
- 5. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 1080,0
- 6. SK Tempelhof 1931 3 1498,1
- 7. SC Kreuzberg 8 1422,5
- 8. SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2 1548,9
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 6 1552,4
- 10. SG Eintracht/Fortuna 3 1530,8
Schnitt: 1507,3 |
Klasse 3.2
- 1. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 3 1599,8
- 2. Treptower SV 1949 3 1425,1
- 3. SV Turbine Berlin 3 1411,1
- 4. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1524,5
- 5. SC Rochade 4 1520,4
- 6. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1501,5
- 7. SK König Tegel 1949 6 1532,5
- 8. SF Friedrichshagen 3 1420,3
- 9. SC Weisse Dame 4 1754,5
- 10. TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 1542,0
Schnitt: 1523,2 |
Klasse 3.3
- 1. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2 1582,5
- 2. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 1473,8
- 3. Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 1 1419,1
- 4. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1491,1
- 5. SF Siemensstadt 3 1397,6
- 6. SV Motor Wildau 2 1519,3
- 7. SC Kreuzberg 9 1523,5
- 8. SK Turm 1898 Berlin 1 1715,6
- 9. SC Weisse Dame 5 1571,8
- 10. SC Rochade 3 1564,5
Schnitt: 1525,9 |
Klasse 3.4
- 1. SK Tempelhof 1931 4 1175,8
- 2. SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 2 1700,9
- 3. SK Dragojle Babic 2 1633,8
- 4. SG Wedding 4 1583,6
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 3 1611,6
- 6. SG Lichtenberg 4 1574,9
- 7. SG Narva Berlin 2 1432,0
- 8. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1609,5
- 9. SV Empor Berlin 5 1444,9
- 10. Spandauer SV 2 1508,5
Schnitt: 1527,5 |
Klasse 4.1
- 1. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 1486,9
- 2. Treptower SV 1949 4 1444,5
- 3. Rotation Pankow 6 717,3
- 4. SC Zugzwang 95 4 1141,5
- 5. SG Eintracht/Fortuna 6 1108,5
- 6. SV Motor Wildau 3 1279,3
- 7. SG Eckturm 2 1241,4
- 8. SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4 1094,6
- 9. SV Empor Berlin 6 1116,0
Schnitt: 1181,1 |
Klasse 4.2
- 1. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 3 753,6
- 2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1477,9
- 3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 1242,5
- 4. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1164,5
- 5. SG Eintracht/Fortuna 4 1269,5
- 6. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 3 1409,3
- 7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1304,6
- 8. Rotation Berlin 4 711,4
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 7 1285,6
Schnitt: 1179,9 |
Klasse 4.3
- 1. SK Tempelhof 1931 5 432,9
- 2. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6 1116,3
- 3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1476,5
- 4. SG Lichtenberg 5 1327,5
- 5. SG Weißensee 49 3 1209,0
- 6. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1360,0
- 7. SG Narva Berlin 3 1034,0
- 8. SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 1192,3
- 9. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 1090,8
Schnitt: 1137,7 |
Klasse 4.4
- 1. SK Zehlendorf 6 1468,0
- 2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 1064,1
- 3. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1167,0
- 4. SG Wedding 6 1294,5
- 5. SG Eintracht/Fortuna 5 923,4
- 6. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1330,3
- 7. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 2 972,4
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1171,1
- 9. CFC Hertha 06 4 1326,1
Schnitt: 1190,8 |