U16.1 0809
Runde 6
SV Empor Berlin 2
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg
0,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
:
3,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
1
3 Eric Beier
0 Unbekannt
1 Valeria Velina
2 Floyd Schmid
3 Eric Beier
4 Tillman Ritschl
5 Fabian Alcer
6 Jakob Scheinhütte
7 Sabina Fataliyeva
8 Henri Tannenberg
9 Daniil Shor
10 Dan Topaj
11 Leon Hertzfeld
12 Georg Henke
13 Ramesh Sivakumaran
1 Georg Tscheuschner
0 Unbekannt
1 Georg Tscheuschner
2 Oliver Fartmann
3 Maximilian Rutz
4 Joel Mittelstädt
201 Max Kümpfel
202 Hannes Raddant
203 Paul Spilke
204 Justin Strowig
301 Georg Siegemund
302 Robert Denkert
303 Dani Colakovic
304 Markus Kramer
305 Robert Kramer
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
4 Tillman Ritschl
0 Unbekannt
1 Valeria Velina
2 Floyd Schmid
3 Eric Beier
4 Tillman Ritschl
5 Fabian Alcer
6 Jakob Scheinhütte
7 Sabina Fataliyeva
8 Henri Tannenberg
9 Daniil Shor
10 Dan Topaj
11 Leon Hertzfeld
12 Georg Henke
13 Ramesh Sivakumaran
2 Oliver Fartmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Georg Tscheuschner
2 Oliver Fartmann
3 Maximilian Rutz
4 Joel Mittelstädt
201 Max Kümpfel
202 Hannes Raddant
203 Paul Spilke
204 Justin Strowig
301 Georg Siegemund
302 Robert Denkert
303 Dani Colakovic
304 Markus Kramer
305 Robert Kramer
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
6 Jakob Scheinhütte
0 Unbekannt
1 Valeria Velina
2 Floyd Schmid
3 Eric Beier
4 Tillman Ritschl
5 Fabian Alcer
6 Jakob Scheinhütte
7 Sabina Fataliyeva
8 Henri Tannenberg
9 Daniil Shor
10 Dan Topaj
11 Leon Hertzfeld
12 Georg Henke
13 Ramesh Sivakumaran
4 Joel Mittelstädt
0 Unbekannt
1 Georg Tscheuschner
2 Oliver Fartmann
3 Maximilian Rutz
4 Joel Mittelstädt
201 Max Kümpfel
202 Hannes Raddant
203 Paul Spilke
204 Justin Strowig
301 Georg Siegemund
302 Robert Denkert
303 Dani Colakovic
304 Markus Kramer
305 Robert Kramer
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
8 Henri Tannenberg
0 Unbekannt
1 Valeria Velina
2 Floyd Schmid
3 Eric Beier
4 Tillman Ritschl
5 Fabian Alcer
6 Jakob Scheinhütte
7 Sabina Fataliyeva
8 Henri Tannenberg
9 Daniil Shor
10 Dan Topaj
11 Leon Hertzfeld
12 Georg Henke
13 Ramesh Sivakumaran
201 Max Kümpfel
0 Unbekannt
1 Georg Tscheuschner
2 Oliver Fartmann
3 Maximilian Rutz
4 Joel Mittelstädt
201 Max Kümpfel
202 Hannes Raddant
203 Paul Spilke
204 Justin Strowig
301 Georg Siegemund
302 Robert Denkert
303 Dani Colakovic
304 Markus Kramer
305 Robert Kramer
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel