U16.1 0809
Runde 5
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Giersch
2 Max Lilienthal
3 Alexander Kutschabsky
4 Robert Quade
5 Emil Schmidek
6 Robert Kempowski
7 Kevin Tong
8 Karl Härtel
9 Henrik Hesse
10 Marcel Petersen
11 Anna Denkert
12 Bennett Schnabel
13 Lukas Schultze
14 Bennett Meinhold
15 Willi Hoppe
16 Samuel Zielke
17 Talin Hoffmann
18 Niklas Kurzmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Silvio Alten
2 Lorenz Damm
3 Paul Rawiel
4 Christopher Bandt
205 Vivien Bentzen
201 Maximilian Arlt
202 Pia Klugmann
203 Tobias Kühn
204 Florian Weinberger
206 Robin Werner
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Giersch
2 Max Lilienthal
3 Alexander Kutschabsky
4 Robert Quade
5 Emil Schmidek
6 Robert Kempowski
7 Kevin Tong
8 Karl Härtel
9 Henrik Hesse
10 Marcel Petersen
11 Anna Denkert
12 Bennett Schnabel
13 Lukas Schultze
14 Bennett Meinhold
15 Willi Hoppe
16 Samuel Zielke
17 Talin Hoffmann
18 Niklas Kurzmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Silvio Alten
2 Lorenz Damm
3 Paul Rawiel
4 Christopher Bandt
205 Vivien Bentzen
201 Maximilian Arlt
202 Pia Klugmann
203 Tobias Kühn
204 Florian Weinberger
206 Robin Werner
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Giersch
2 Max Lilienthal
3 Alexander Kutschabsky
4 Robert Quade
5 Emil Schmidek
6 Robert Kempowski
7 Kevin Tong
8 Karl Härtel
9 Henrik Hesse
10 Marcel Petersen
11 Anna Denkert
12 Bennett Schnabel
13 Lukas Schultze
14 Bennett Meinhold
15 Willi Hoppe
16 Samuel Zielke
17 Talin Hoffmann
18 Niklas Kurzmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Silvio Alten
2 Lorenz Damm
3 Paul Rawiel
4 Christopher Bandt
205 Vivien Bentzen
201 Maximilian Arlt
202 Pia Klugmann
203 Tobias Kühn
204 Florian Weinberger
206 Robin Werner
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Giersch
2 Max Lilienthal
3 Alexander Kutschabsky
4 Robert Quade
5 Emil Schmidek
6 Robert Kempowski
7 Kevin Tong
8 Karl Härtel
9 Henrik Hesse
10 Marcel Petersen
11 Anna Denkert
12 Bennett Schnabel
13 Lukas Schultze
14 Bennett Meinhold
15 Willi Hoppe
16 Samuel Zielke
17 Talin Hoffmann
18 Niklas Kurzmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Silvio Alten
2 Lorenz Damm
3 Paul Rawiel
4 Christopher Bandt
205 Vivien Bentzen
201 Maximilian Arlt
202 Pia Klugmann
203 Tobias Kühn
204 Florian Weinberger
206 Robin Werner
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel