U16.1 0809
Runde 2
TSG Oberschöneweide
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4
1,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
:
3,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
1
2 Florian Richter
0 Unbekannt
1 Max Sieg
2 Florian Richter
3 Gero Scheck
4 Eric Ziem
5 Gregor Garten
6 Hendrik Hammann
7 Julian Westphal
8 Johannes Boche
9 Conrad Boche
10 Dario Müller
2 Max Lilienthal
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Giersch
2 Max Lilienthal
3 Alexander Kutschabsky
4 Robert Quade
5 Emil Schmidek
6 Robert Kempowski
7 Kevin Tong
8 Karl Härtel
9 Henrik Hesse
10 Marcel Petersen
11 Anna Denkert
12 Bennett Schnabel
13 Lukas Schultze
14 Bennett Meinhold
15 Willi Hoppe
16 Samuel Zielke
17 Talin Hoffmann
18 Niklas Kurzmann
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
3 Gero Scheck
0 Unbekannt
1 Max Sieg
2 Florian Richter
3 Gero Scheck
4 Eric Ziem
5 Gregor Garten
6 Hendrik Hammann
7 Julian Westphal
8 Johannes Boche
9 Conrad Boche
10 Dario Müller
7 Kevin Tong
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Giersch
2 Max Lilienthal
3 Alexander Kutschabsky
4 Robert Quade
5 Emil Schmidek
6 Robert Kempowski
7 Kevin Tong
8 Karl Härtel
9 Henrik Hesse
10 Marcel Petersen
11 Anna Denkert
12 Bennett Schnabel
13 Lukas Schultze
14 Bennett Meinhold
15 Willi Hoppe
16 Samuel Zielke
17 Talin Hoffmann
18 Niklas Kurzmann
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
4 Eric Ziem
0 Unbekannt
1 Max Sieg
2 Florian Richter
3 Gero Scheck
4 Eric Ziem
5 Gregor Garten
6 Hendrik Hammann
7 Julian Westphal
8 Johannes Boche
9 Conrad Boche
10 Dario Müller
8 Karl Härtel
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Giersch
2 Max Lilienthal
3 Alexander Kutschabsky
4 Robert Quade
5 Emil Schmidek
6 Robert Kempowski
7 Kevin Tong
8 Karl Härtel
9 Henrik Hesse
10 Marcel Petersen
11 Anna Denkert
12 Bennett Schnabel
13 Lukas Schultze
14 Bennett Meinhold
15 Willi Hoppe
16 Samuel Zielke
17 Talin Hoffmann
18 Niklas Kurzmann
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
7 Julian Westphal
0 Unbekannt
1 Max Sieg
2 Florian Richter
3 Gero Scheck
4 Eric Ziem
5 Gregor Garten
6 Hendrik Hammann
7 Julian Westphal
8 Johannes Boche
9 Conrad Boche
10 Dario Müller
12 Bennett Schnabel
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Giersch
2 Max Lilienthal
3 Alexander Kutschabsky
4 Robert Quade
5 Emil Schmidek
6 Robert Kempowski
7 Kevin Tong
8 Karl Härtel
9 Henrik Hesse
10 Marcel Petersen
11 Anna Denkert
12 Bennett Schnabel
13 Lukas Schultze
14 Bennett Meinhold
15 Willi Hoppe
16 Samuel Zielke
17 Talin Hoffmann
18 Niklas Kurzmann
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel