2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 1516
Runde 2
SG Leipzig
Rotation Pankow
4,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
2,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
2 Franziska Beltz
0 Unbekannt
1 Sandra Ulms
2 Franziska Beltz
3 Martina Beltz
4 Julia Halas
5 Birgit Petri
6 Anet Gempe
7 Carmen Beltz
8 Ilka Hausmann
9 Lena Halas
10 Dr. Gabriele Just
11 Sandra Lobe
12 Gisa Sonntag
13 Lena Oswald
14 Katja Weber
1 WFM Antje Göhler
0 Unbekannt
1 WFM Antje Göhler
2 Constanze Jahn
3 Brigitte Burchardt
4 Annett Wagner-Michel
5 Iris Mai
6 Sylvia Wolf
7 Sibylle Heyme
8 Kirsten Jeske
9 Gudula Seils
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
4 Julia Halas
0 Unbekannt
1 Sandra Ulms
2 Franziska Beltz
3 Martina Beltz
4 Julia Halas
5 Birgit Petri
6 Anet Gempe
7 Carmen Beltz
8 Ilka Hausmann
9 Lena Halas
10 Dr. Gabriele Just
11 Sandra Lobe
12 Gisa Sonntag
13 Lena Oswald
14 Katja Weber
2 Constanze Jahn
0 Unbekannt
1 WFM Antje Göhler
2 Constanze Jahn
3 Brigitte Burchardt
4 Annett Wagner-Michel
5 Iris Mai
6 Sylvia Wolf
7 Sibylle Heyme
8 Kirsten Jeske
9 Gudula Seils
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
6 Anet Gempe
0 Unbekannt
1 Sandra Ulms
2 Franziska Beltz
3 Martina Beltz
4 Julia Halas
5 Birgit Petri
6 Anet Gempe
7 Carmen Beltz
8 Ilka Hausmann
9 Lena Halas
10 Dr. Gabriele Just
11 Sandra Lobe
12 Gisa Sonntag
13 Lena Oswald
14 Katja Weber
3 Brigitte Burchardt
0 Unbekannt
1 WFM Antje Göhler
2 Constanze Jahn
3 Brigitte Burchardt
4 Annett Wagner-Michel
5 Iris Mai
6 Sylvia Wolf
7 Sibylle Heyme
8 Kirsten Jeske
9 Gudula Seils
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
8 Ilka Hausmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Sandra Ulms
2 Franziska Beltz
3 Martina Beltz
4 Julia Halas
5 Birgit Petri
6 Anet Gempe
7 Carmen Beltz
8 Ilka Hausmann
9 Lena Halas
10 Dr. Gabriele Just
11 Sandra Lobe
12 Gisa Sonntag
13 Lena Oswald
14 Katja Weber
4 Annett Wagner-Michel
0 Unbekannt
1 WFM Antje Göhler
2 Constanze Jahn
3 Brigitte Burchardt
4 Annett Wagner-Michel
5 Iris Mai
6 Sylvia Wolf
7 Sibylle Heyme
8 Kirsten Jeske
9 Gudula Seils
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
9 Lena Halas
0 Unbekannt
1 Sandra Ulms
2 Franziska Beltz
3 Martina Beltz
4 Julia Halas
5 Birgit Petri
6 Anet Gempe
7 Carmen Beltz
8 Ilka Hausmann
9 Lena Halas
10 Dr. Gabriele Just
11 Sandra Lobe
12 Gisa Sonntag
13 Lena Oswald
14 Katja Weber
5 Iris Mai
0 Unbekannt
1 WFM Antje Göhler
2 Constanze Jahn
3 Brigitte Burchardt
4 Annett Wagner-Michel
5 Iris Mai
6 Sylvia Wolf
7 Sibylle Heyme
8 Kirsten Jeske
9 Gudula Seils
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
10 Dr. Gabriele Just
0 Unbekannt
1 Sandra Ulms
2 Franziska Beltz
3 Martina Beltz
4 Julia Halas
5 Birgit Petri
6 Anet Gempe
7 Carmen Beltz
8 Ilka Hausmann
9 Lena Halas
10 Dr. Gabriele Just
11 Sandra Lobe
12 Gisa Sonntag
13 Lena Oswald
14 Katja Weber
8 Kirsten Jeske
0 Unbekannt
1 WFM Antje Göhler
2 Constanze Jahn
3 Brigitte Burchardt
4 Annett Wagner-Michel
5 Iris Mai
6 Sylvia Wolf
7 Sibylle Heyme
8 Kirsten Jeske
9 Gudula Seils
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
FM Benjamin Dauth
Christian Düster
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel