2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 1516
Runde 1
TuRa Harksheide
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
4,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
2,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
1 Luise Diederichs
0 Unbekannt
1 Luise Diederichs
2 Nathalie Waechter
3 Carina Brandt
4 Annika Polert
5 Emily Rosmait
6 Inken Köhler
7 Annika Evers
8 Inga Marx
9 Nanke Caliebe
10 Anna-Lena Schramm
11 Anna-Blume Giede
12 Luisa Janke
1 Franziska Gasch
0 Unbekannt
1 Franziska Gasch
2 Nicole Lorenz
3 Romy Spangenberg
4 Hannelore Neumeyer
5 Sandra Kalkhof
6 Miriam Weimert
7 Pia Spangenberg
8 Vanessa Schlimpert
9 Katja Herles
10 Andrea Bley
11 Sarah Gens
12 Nele Gerdes-Goetz
13 Sarah Kriegel
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
3 Carina Brandt
0 Unbekannt
1 Luise Diederichs
2 Nathalie Waechter
3 Carina Brandt
4 Annika Polert
5 Emily Rosmait
6 Inken Köhler
7 Annika Evers
8 Inga Marx
9 Nanke Caliebe
10 Anna-Lena Schramm
11 Anna-Blume Giede
12 Luisa Janke
2 Nicole Lorenz
0 Unbekannt
1 Franziska Gasch
2 Nicole Lorenz
3 Romy Spangenberg
4 Hannelore Neumeyer
5 Sandra Kalkhof
6 Miriam Weimert
7 Pia Spangenberg
8 Vanessa Schlimpert
9 Katja Herles
10 Andrea Bley
11 Sarah Gens
12 Nele Gerdes-Goetz
13 Sarah Kriegel
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
4 Annika Polert
0 Unbekannt
1 Luise Diederichs
2 Nathalie Waechter
3 Carina Brandt
4 Annika Polert
5 Emily Rosmait
6 Inken Köhler
7 Annika Evers
8 Inga Marx
9 Nanke Caliebe
10 Anna-Lena Schramm
11 Anna-Blume Giede
12 Luisa Janke
4 Hannelore Neumeyer
0 Unbekannt
1 Franziska Gasch
2 Nicole Lorenz
3 Romy Spangenberg
4 Hannelore Neumeyer
5 Sandra Kalkhof
6 Miriam Weimert
7 Pia Spangenberg
8 Vanessa Schlimpert
9 Katja Herles
10 Andrea Bley
11 Sarah Gens
12 Nele Gerdes-Goetz
13 Sarah Kriegel
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
5 Emily Rosmait
0 Unbekannt
1 Luise Diederichs
2 Nathalie Waechter
3 Carina Brandt
4 Annika Polert
5 Emily Rosmait
6 Inken Köhler
7 Annika Evers
8 Inga Marx
9 Nanke Caliebe
10 Anna-Lena Schramm
11 Anna-Blume Giede
12 Luisa Janke
5 Sandra Kalkhof
0 Unbekannt
1 Franziska Gasch
2 Nicole Lorenz
3 Romy Spangenberg
4 Hannelore Neumeyer
5 Sandra Kalkhof
6 Miriam Weimert
7 Pia Spangenberg
8 Vanessa Schlimpert
9 Katja Herles
10 Andrea Bley
11 Sarah Gens
12 Nele Gerdes-Goetz
13 Sarah Kriegel
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
6 Inken Köhler
0 Unbekannt
1 Luise Diederichs
2 Nathalie Waechter
3 Carina Brandt
4 Annika Polert
5 Emily Rosmait
6 Inken Köhler
7 Annika Evers
8 Inga Marx
9 Nanke Caliebe
10 Anna-Lena Schramm
11 Anna-Blume Giede
12 Luisa Janke
6 Miriam Weimert
0 Unbekannt
1 Franziska Gasch
2 Nicole Lorenz
3 Romy Spangenberg
4 Hannelore Neumeyer
5 Sandra Kalkhof
6 Miriam Weimert
7 Pia Spangenberg
8 Vanessa Schlimpert
9 Katja Herles
10 Andrea Bley
11 Sarah Gens
12 Nele Gerdes-Goetz
13 Sarah Kriegel
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
8 Inga Marx
0 Unbekannt
1 Luise Diederichs
2 Nathalie Waechter
3 Carina Brandt
4 Annika Polert
5 Emily Rosmait
6 Inken Köhler
7 Annika Evers
8 Inga Marx
9 Nanke Caliebe
10 Anna-Lena Schramm
11 Anna-Blume Giede
12 Luisa Janke
7 Pia Spangenberg
0 Unbekannt
1 Franziska Gasch
2 Nicole Lorenz
3 Romy Spangenberg
4 Hannelore Neumeyer
5 Sandra Kalkhof
6 Miriam Weimert
7 Pia Spangenberg
8 Vanessa Schlimpert
9 Katja Herles
10 Andrea Bley
11 Sarah Gens
12 Nele Gerdes-Goetz
13 Sarah Kriegel
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel