Feierabendliga C 1516
Runde 8
SK International Berlin 2010 2
SV Berolina Mitte 4
1,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
:
2,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
1
2 Herbert Ossig
0 Unbekannt
1 Filippo Tritto
2 Herbert Ossig
3 Amina Fock
4 Sana Fock
5 Christoph Schaupp
6 Benjamin Schweitzer
7 Lothar Walther
8 Michael Matthews
9 Pablo Guillen Posteguillo
10 Lucia Grobelnik
11 Shawn Doering
12 Wolfgang Scharein
13 Arkadij Fuks
14 Jonas Nunez Moreno
15 Deniz Yilmaz
16 Roman Salzwedel
17 Maik Nehring
18 Olaf Weiß
1 Siegfried Stein
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Steven Beetz
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Christoph Brumme
5 Frank Grey
6 Lena Gebigke
7 Venelin Dimitrov
8 Rene Lasschuit
9 Dirk Hennings
10 Dr. Victor Boewer
11 Bernhard Prott
12 Klaus Harm
13 Werner Windmüller
14 Martin Petruschke
15 Stefan Blohm
16 Carsten Scheike
17 Hakan Dagistanli
18 Gerd Wolff
19 Roland Sternberg
20 Daniel Meusling
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
3 Amina Fock
0 Unbekannt
1 Filippo Tritto
2 Herbert Ossig
3 Amina Fock
4 Sana Fock
5 Christoph Schaupp
6 Benjamin Schweitzer
7 Lothar Walther
8 Michael Matthews
9 Pablo Guillen Posteguillo
10 Lucia Grobelnik
11 Shawn Doering
12 Wolfgang Scharein
13 Arkadij Fuks
14 Jonas Nunez Moreno
15 Deniz Yilmaz
16 Roman Salzwedel
17 Maik Nehring
18 Olaf Weiß
6 Lena Gebigke
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Steven Beetz
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Christoph Brumme
5 Frank Grey
6 Lena Gebigke
7 Venelin Dimitrov
8 Rene Lasschuit
9 Dirk Hennings
10 Dr. Victor Boewer
11 Bernhard Prott
12 Klaus Harm
13 Werner Windmüller
14 Martin Petruschke
15 Stefan Blohm
16 Carsten Scheike
17 Hakan Dagistanli
18 Gerd Wolff
19 Roland Sternberg
20 Daniel Meusling
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
4 Sana Fock
0 Unbekannt
1 Filippo Tritto
2 Herbert Ossig
3 Amina Fock
4 Sana Fock
5 Christoph Schaupp
6 Benjamin Schweitzer
7 Lothar Walther
8 Michael Matthews
9 Pablo Guillen Posteguillo
10 Lucia Grobelnik
11 Shawn Doering
12 Wolfgang Scharein
13 Arkadij Fuks
14 Jonas Nunez Moreno
15 Deniz Yilmaz
16 Roman Salzwedel
17 Maik Nehring
18 Olaf Weiß
9 Dirk Hennings
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Steven Beetz
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Christoph Brumme
5 Frank Grey
6 Lena Gebigke
7 Venelin Dimitrov
8 Rene Lasschuit
9 Dirk Hennings
10 Dr. Victor Boewer
11 Bernhard Prott
12 Klaus Harm
13 Werner Windmüller
14 Martin Petruschke
15 Stefan Blohm
16 Carsten Scheike
17 Hakan Dagistanli
18 Gerd Wolff
19 Roland Sternberg
20 Daniel Meusling
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
5 Christoph Schaupp
0 Unbekannt
1 Filippo Tritto
2 Herbert Ossig
3 Amina Fock
4 Sana Fock
5 Christoph Schaupp
6 Benjamin Schweitzer
7 Lothar Walther
8 Michael Matthews
9 Pablo Guillen Posteguillo
10 Lucia Grobelnik
11 Shawn Doering
12 Wolfgang Scharein
13 Arkadij Fuks
14 Jonas Nunez Moreno
15 Deniz Yilmaz
16 Roman Salzwedel
17 Maik Nehring
18 Olaf Weiß
20 Daniel Meusling
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Steven Beetz
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Christoph Brumme
5 Frank Grey
6 Lena Gebigke
7 Venelin Dimitrov
8 Rene Lasschuit
9 Dirk Hennings
10 Dr. Victor Boewer
11 Bernhard Prott
12 Klaus Harm
13 Werner Windmüller
14 Martin Petruschke
15 Stefan Blohm
16 Carsten Scheike
17 Hakan Dagistanli
18 Gerd Wolff
19 Roland Sternberg
20 Daniel Meusling
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Harald Fietz
Unbekannt
Alexander Bock
Harald Fietz
Peter Müller
Andreas Reiche
Jens Rennspieß
Lothar Rinke
Werner Windmüller
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel