Feierabendliga C 1516
Runde 7
SV Berolina Mitte 4
JVA Tegel
2,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
:
2,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
1
6 Lena Gebigke
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Steven Beetz
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Christoph Brumme
5 Frank Grey
6 Lena Gebigke
7 Venelin Dimitrov
8 Rene Lasschuit
9 Dirk Hennings
10 Dr. Victor Boewer
11 Bernhard Prott
12 Klaus Harm
13 Werner Windmüller
14 Martin Petruschke
15 Stefan Blohm
16 Carsten Scheike
17 Hakan Dagistanli
18 Gerd Wolff
19 Roland Sternberg
20 Daniel Meusling
1 Milutin Zugic
0 Unbekannt
1 Milutin Zugic
2 Dietmar Tausch
3 Manfred Müller
4 Mohammed Luweisi
5 David Witow
6 Le Bao
7 Christian Bahar
8 Ralf Lange
9 Olaf Schirm
10 Nicola Golling
11 Martin Launer
12 Gregor Grobara
13 Stefan Friedrichowicz
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
8 Rene Lasschuit
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Steven Beetz
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Christoph Brumme
5 Frank Grey
6 Lena Gebigke
7 Venelin Dimitrov
8 Rene Lasschuit
9 Dirk Hennings
10 Dr. Victor Boewer
11 Bernhard Prott
12 Klaus Harm
13 Werner Windmüller
14 Martin Petruschke
15 Stefan Blohm
16 Carsten Scheike
17 Hakan Dagistanli
18 Gerd Wolff
19 Roland Sternberg
20 Daniel Meusling
2 Dietmar Tausch
0 Unbekannt
1 Milutin Zugic
2 Dietmar Tausch
3 Manfred Müller
4 Mohammed Luweisi
5 David Witow
6 Le Bao
7 Christian Bahar
8 Ralf Lange
9 Olaf Schirm
10 Nicola Golling
11 Martin Launer
12 Gregor Grobara
13 Stefan Friedrichowicz
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
9 Dirk Hennings
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Steven Beetz
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Christoph Brumme
5 Frank Grey
6 Lena Gebigke
7 Venelin Dimitrov
8 Rene Lasschuit
9 Dirk Hennings
10 Dr. Victor Boewer
11 Bernhard Prott
12 Klaus Harm
13 Werner Windmüller
14 Martin Petruschke
15 Stefan Blohm
16 Carsten Scheike
17 Hakan Dagistanli
18 Gerd Wolff
19 Roland Sternberg
20 Daniel Meusling
3 Manfred Müller
0 Unbekannt
1 Milutin Zugic
2 Dietmar Tausch
3 Manfred Müller
4 Mohammed Luweisi
5 David Witow
6 Le Bao
7 Christian Bahar
8 Ralf Lange
9 Olaf Schirm
10 Nicola Golling
11 Martin Launer
12 Gregor Grobara
13 Stefan Friedrichowicz
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
13 Werner Windmüller
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Steven Beetz
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Christoph Brumme
5 Frank Grey
6 Lena Gebigke
7 Venelin Dimitrov
8 Rene Lasschuit
9 Dirk Hennings
10 Dr. Victor Boewer
11 Bernhard Prott
12 Klaus Harm
13 Werner Windmüller
14 Martin Petruschke
15 Stefan Blohm
16 Carsten Scheike
17 Hakan Dagistanli
18 Gerd Wolff
19 Roland Sternberg
20 Daniel Meusling
4 Mohammed Luweisi
0 Unbekannt
1 Milutin Zugic
2 Dietmar Tausch
3 Manfred Müller
4 Mohammed Luweisi
5 David Witow
6 Le Bao
7 Christian Bahar
8 Ralf Lange
9 Olaf Schirm
10 Nicola Golling
11 Martin Launer
12 Gregor Grobara
13 Stefan Friedrichowicz
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Werner Windmüller
Unbekannt
Alexander Bock
Peter Müller
Andreas Reiche
Jens Rennspieß
Lothar Rinke
Werner Windmüller
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel