Klasse 4 West 1314
Runde 6
BSC Rehberge 1945 4
Schachpinguine Berlin 2
3,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
3,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
1 Hans-Jörg Schaffer
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Jörg Schaffer
2 Heinz Pacholleck
3 Alva Tomlinson
4 Ogus Gencaslan
5 Andreas Haage
6 Elmar Eichenauer
7 Gleb Elliaz Zahars
8 Alexander Czerniak
9 Ali Baki Saglam
10 Berkcan Bozduman
11 Oguzhan Oral
12 Marcel Pauls
1 Peter Engel
0 Unbekannt
1 Peter Engel
2 Luise Schnabel
3 Gregory Chung
4 Ferdinand Hesselmann
5 Konstantin Hesselmann
6 David Frölich
7 Adrien Moulart
8 David Barac
9 Adrian Schepers Aroyo
10 Jacob Stalter
11 Daniel Sulayev
12 Hakob Kostanyan
13 Franz Theodor Franz
14 Konstantin von Schönebeck
15 Annabelle Kemke
16 Ivan Belkovich
17 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch
18 Anne Geiß
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
5 Andreas Haage
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Jörg Schaffer
2 Heinz Pacholleck
3 Alva Tomlinson
4 Ogus Gencaslan
5 Andreas Haage
6 Elmar Eichenauer
7 Gleb Elliaz Zahars
8 Alexander Czerniak
9 Ali Baki Saglam
10 Berkcan Bozduman
11 Oguzhan Oral
12 Marcel Pauls
3 Gregory Chung
0 Unbekannt
1 Peter Engel
2 Luise Schnabel
3 Gregory Chung
4 Ferdinand Hesselmann
5 Konstantin Hesselmann
6 David Frölich
7 Adrien Moulart
8 David Barac
9 Adrian Schepers Aroyo
10 Jacob Stalter
11 Daniel Sulayev
12 Hakob Kostanyan
13 Franz Theodor Franz
14 Konstantin von Schönebeck
15 Annabelle Kemke
16 Ivan Belkovich
17 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch
18 Anne Geiß
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
7 Gleb Elliaz Zahars
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Jörg Schaffer
2 Heinz Pacholleck
3 Alva Tomlinson
4 Ogus Gencaslan
5 Andreas Haage
6 Elmar Eichenauer
7 Gleb Elliaz Zahars
8 Alexander Czerniak
9 Ali Baki Saglam
10 Berkcan Bozduman
11 Oguzhan Oral
12 Marcel Pauls
4 Ferdinand Hesselmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Peter Engel
2 Luise Schnabel
3 Gregory Chung
4 Ferdinand Hesselmann
5 Konstantin Hesselmann
6 David Frölich
7 Adrien Moulart
8 David Barac
9 Adrian Schepers Aroyo
10 Jacob Stalter
11 Daniel Sulayev
12 Hakob Kostanyan
13 Franz Theodor Franz
14 Konstantin von Schönebeck
15 Annabelle Kemke
16 Ivan Belkovich
17 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch
18 Anne Geiß
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
8 Alexander Czerniak
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Jörg Schaffer
2 Heinz Pacholleck
3 Alva Tomlinson
4 Ogus Gencaslan
5 Andreas Haage
6 Elmar Eichenauer
7 Gleb Elliaz Zahars
8 Alexander Czerniak
9 Ali Baki Saglam
10 Berkcan Bozduman
11 Oguzhan Oral
12 Marcel Pauls
5 Konstantin Hesselmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Peter Engel
2 Luise Schnabel
3 Gregory Chung
4 Ferdinand Hesselmann
5 Konstantin Hesselmann
6 David Frölich
7 Adrien Moulart
8 David Barac
9 Adrian Schepers Aroyo
10 Jacob Stalter
11 Daniel Sulayev
12 Hakob Kostanyan
13 Franz Theodor Franz
14 Konstantin von Schönebeck
15 Annabelle Kemke
16 Ivan Belkovich
17 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch
18 Anne Geiß
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
10 Berkcan Bozduman
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Jörg Schaffer
2 Heinz Pacholleck
3 Alva Tomlinson
4 Ogus Gencaslan
5 Andreas Haage
6 Elmar Eichenauer
7 Gleb Elliaz Zahars
8 Alexander Czerniak
9 Ali Baki Saglam
10 Berkcan Bozduman
11 Oguzhan Oral
12 Marcel Pauls
13 Franz Theodor Franz
0 Unbekannt
1 Peter Engel
2 Luise Schnabel
3 Gregory Chung
4 Ferdinand Hesselmann
5 Konstantin Hesselmann
6 David Frölich
7 Adrien Moulart
8 David Barac
9 Adrian Schepers Aroyo
10 Jacob Stalter
11 Daniel Sulayev
12 Hakob Kostanyan
13 Franz Theodor Franz
14 Konstantin von Schönebeck
15 Annabelle Kemke
16 Ivan Belkovich
17 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch
18 Anne Geiß
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
11 Oguzhan Oral
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Jörg Schaffer
2 Heinz Pacholleck
3 Alva Tomlinson
4 Ogus Gencaslan
5 Andreas Haage
6 Elmar Eichenauer
7 Gleb Elliaz Zahars
8 Alexander Czerniak
9 Ali Baki Saglam
10 Berkcan Bozduman
11 Oguzhan Oral
12 Marcel Pauls
18 Anne Geiß
0 Unbekannt
1 Peter Engel
2 Luise Schnabel
3 Gregory Chung
4 Ferdinand Hesselmann
5 Konstantin Hesselmann
6 David Frölich
7 Adrien Moulart
8 David Barac
9 Adrian Schepers Aroyo
10 Jacob Stalter
11 Daniel Sulayev
12 Hakob Kostanyan
13 Franz Theodor Franz
14 Konstantin von Schönebeck
15 Annabelle Kemke
16 Ivan Belkovich
17 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch
18 Anne Geiß
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Elmar Eichenauer
Unbekannt
Elmar Eichenauer
Ogus Gencaslan
Heinz Grossmann
Gavin Güldenpfennig
Julia Richter
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel