U16.1 0708
Runde 3
SV Empor Berlin 2
Schachpinguine Berlin
2,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
:
2,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
1
1 Caner Kazman
0 Unbekannt
1 Caner Kazman
2 Valeria Velina
3 Tillman Ritschl
4 Eric Beier
5 Fabian Alcer
6 Lula Lehmann
7 Daniil Shor
8 Viktoria Berdin
9 Svea Ansgard Beier
10 Floyd Schmid
11 Karl Janiszewski
12 Laurenz Fiedler
13 Jakob Scheinhütte
14 Henri Tannenberg
15 Dan Topaj
16 Paul Alhäuser
17 Robert Steglich
18 Sabina Fataliyeva
19 Vincent Stebel
1 Yizheng Yuan
0 Unbekannt
1 Yizheng Yuan
2 Emil Frederking
3 Margarita Kostré
4 Matthias Bentert
5 Sebastian Bentert
6 Maximilian Freund
7 Kevin Song
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
4 Eric Beier
0 Unbekannt
1 Caner Kazman
2 Valeria Velina
3 Tillman Ritschl
4 Eric Beier
5 Fabian Alcer
6 Lula Lehmann
7 Daniil Shor
8 Viktoria Berdin
9 Svea Ansgard Beier
10 Floyd Schmid
11 Karl Janiszewski
12 Laurenz Fiedler
13 Jakob Scheinhütte
14 Henri Tannenberg
15 Dan Topaj
16 Paul Alhäuser
17 Robert Steglich
18 Sabina Fataliyeva
19 Vincent Stebel
2 Emil Frederking
0 Unbekannt
1 Yizheng Yuan
2 Emil Frederking
3 Margarita Kostré
4 Matthias Bentert
5 Sebastian Bentert
6 Maximilian Freund
7 Kevin Song
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
5 Fabian Alcer
0 Unbekannt
1 Caner Kazman
2 Valeria Velina
3 Tillman Ritschl
4 Eric Beier
5 Fabian Alcer
6 Lula Lehmann
7 Daniil Shor
8 Viktoria Berdin
9 Svea Ansgard Beier
10 Floyd Schmid
11 Karl Janiszewski
12 Laurenz Fiedler
13 Jakob Scheinhütte
14 Henri Tannenberg
15 Dan Topaj
16 Paul Alhäuser
17 Robert Steglich
18 Sabina Fataliyeva
19 Vincent Stebel
3 Margarita Kostré
0 Unbekannt
1 Yizheng Yuan
2 Emil Frederking
3 Margarita Kostré
4 Matthias Bentert
5 Sebastian Bentert
6 Maximilian Freund
7 Kevin Song
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
18 Sabina Fataliyeva
0 Unbekannt
1 Caner Kazman
2 Valeria Velina
3 Tillman Ritschl
4 Eric Beier
5 Fabian Alcer
6 Lula Lehmann
7 Daniil Shor
8 Viktoria Berdin
9 Svea Ansgard Beier
10 Floyd Schmid
11 Karl Janiszewski
12 Laurenz Fiedler
13 Jakob Scheinhütte
14 Henri Tannenberg
15 Dan Topaj
16 Paul Alhäuser
17 Robert Steglich
18 Sabina Fataliyeva
19 Vincent Stebel
4 Matthias Bentert
0 Unbekannt
1 Yizheng Yuan
2 Emil Frederking
3 Margarita Kostré
4 Matthias Bentert
5 Sebastian Bentert
6 Maximilian Freund
7 Kevin Song
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel