Feierabendliga C 1819
Runde 2
SV Berolina Mitte 4
SG Weißensee 49 2
2,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
:
2,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
1
1 Siegfried Stein
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Lena Gebigke
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Dirk Hennings
5 Rene Lasschuit
6 Dr. Victor Boewer
7 Frank Grey
8 Martin Petruschke
9 Werner Windmüller
10 Gerd Wolff
11 Roland Sternberg
12 Stefan Blohm
13 Klaus Harm
14 Mario Tops
15 Annette Rinke
16 Sebastian Krebs
17 Frank Panse
18 Andreas Urbaniak
19 René Donath
7 Detlef Schleusener
0 Unbekannt
1 Karl Lisowski
2 Frank Strobelt
3 Bernd Lodziewski
4 Janshindulam Daschzeweg
5 Dr. Günter Albinus
6 Dagobert Kohlmeyer
7 Detlef Schleusener
8 Markus Hempel
9 Martin Baer
10 Stephan Hornemann
11 Wolfgang A. F. Hartmann
12 Somchay Pathasart
13 Christian Schöppe
14 Dr. Ottmar Langer
15 Reinhard Schild
16 Claus-Peter Diener
17 Lothar Pooch
18 Werner Sommer
19 Dieter Cöllen
20 Dr. Fritz Boettger
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
3 Boriss Itkins
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Lena Gebigke
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Dirk Hennings
5 Rene Lasschuit
6 Dr. Victor Boewer
7 Frank Grey
8 Martin Petruschke
9 Werner Windmüller
10 Gerd Wolff
11 Roland Sternberg
12 Stefan Blohm
13 Klaus Harm
14 Mario Tops
15 Annette Rinke
16 Sebastian Krebs
17 Frank Panse
18 Andreas Urbaniak
19 René Donath
10 Stephan Hornemann
0 Unbekannt
1 Karl Lisowski
2 Frank Strobelt
3 Bernd Lodziewski
4 Janshindulam Daschzeweg
5 Dr. Günter Albinus
6 Dagobert Kohlmeyer
7 Detlef Schleusener
8 Markus Hempel
9 Martin Baer
10 Stephan Hornemann
11 Wolfgang A. F. Hartmann
12 Somchay Pathasart
13 Christian Schöppe
14 Dr. Ottmar Langer
15 Reinhard Schild
16 Claus-Peter Diener
17 Lothar Pooch
18 Werner Sommer
19 Dieter Cöllen
20 Dr. Fritz Boettger
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
4 Dirk Hennings
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Lena Gebigke
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Dirk Hennings
5 Rene Lasschuit
6 Dr. Victor Boewer
7 Frank Grey
8 Martin Petruschke
9 Werner Windmüller
10 Gerd Wolff
11 Roland Sternberg
12 Stefan Blohm
13 Klaus Harm
14 Mario Tops
15 Annette Rinke
16 Sebastian Krebs
17 Frank Panse
18 Andreas Urbaniak
19 René Donath
12 Somchay Pathasart
0 Unbekannt
1 Karl Lisowski
2 Frank Strobelt
3 Bernd Lodziewski
4 Janshindulam Daschzeweg
5 Dr. Günter Albinus
6 Dagobert Kohlmeyer
7 Detlef Schleusener
8 Markus Hempel
9 Martin Baer
10 Stephan Hornemann
11 Wolfgang A. F. Hartmann
12 Somchay Pathasart
13 Christian Schöppe
14 Dr. Ottmar Langer
15 Reinhard Schild
16 Claus-Peter Diener
17 Lothar Pooch
18 Werner Sommer
19 Dieter Cöllen
20 Dr. Fritz Boettger
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
13 Klaus Harm
0 Unbekannt
1 Siegfried Stein
2 Lena Gebigke
3 Boriss Itkins
4 Dirk Hennings
5 Rene Lasschuit
6 Dr. Victor Boewer
7 Frank Grey
8 Martin Petruschke
9 Werner Windmüller
10 Gerd Wolff
11 Roland Sternberg
12 Stefan Blohm
13 Klaus Harm
14 Mario Tops
15 Annette Rinke
16 Sebastian Krebs
17 Frank Panse
18 Andreas Urbaniak
19 René Donath
16 Claus-Peter Diener
0 Unbekannt
1 Karl Lisowski
2 Frank Strobelt
3 Bernd Lodziewski
4 Janshindulam Daschzeweg
5 Dr. Günter Albinus
6 Dagobert Kohlmeyer
7 Detlef Schleusener
8 Markus Hempel
9 Martin Baer
10 Stephan Hornemann
11 Wolfgang A. F. Hartmann
12 Somchay Pathasart
13 Christian Schöppe
14 Dr. Ottmar Langer
15 Reinhard Schild
16 Claus-Peter Diener
17 Lothar Pooch
18 Werner Sommer
19 Dieter Cöllen
20 Dr. Fritz Boettger
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Spartac Gevorkian
Unbekannt
Spartac Gevorkian
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel