Paarungen an Spieltag 9 am 17.04.2016

Zurück
Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977Rotation Pankow 24,0 : 4,0
Queer-Springer SSV BerlinSF Nord-Ost Berlin3,5 : 4,5
SV Berolina MitteSV Empor Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 2SF Berlin 1903 33,5 : 4,5
SC Friesen LichtenbergSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf+ : -
Stadtliga A
SV Mattnetz BerlinSC Friesen Lichtenberg 24,0 : 4,0
SK Zehlendorf 2SC Weisse Dame 34,0 : 4,0
SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtSF Friedrichshagen2,0 : 6,0
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSC Zugzwang 955,5 : 2,5
SC Kreuzberg 3Hertha / Eckbauer4,5 : 3,5
Stadtliga B
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2BSC Rehberge 19453,5 : 4,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SC Weisse Dame 25,0 : 3,0
SG Narva BerlinSG Lichtenberg6,0 : 2,0
SK König Tegel 1949 3SV Königsjäger Süd-West4,0 : 4,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3SC Rochade4,5 : 3,5
Klasse 1.1
SV Berolina Mitte 4SC Kreuzberg 64,0 : 4,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3SC Eintracht Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
SG Weißensee 49SV Empor Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SF Berlin 1903 42,5 : 5,5
VfB Hermsdorf 2SV Turbine Berlin4,5 : 3,5
Klasse 1.2
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3SF Siemensstadt4,5 : 3,5
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSF Nord-Ost Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
SC Kreuzberg 4SV Empor Berlin 36,5 : 1,5
SC Eintracht BerlinSF Berlin 1903 55,5 : 2,5
Hertha / Eckbauer 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf3,5 : 4,5
Klasse 1.3
SC Kreuzberg 5BSC Rehberge 1945 26,5 : 1,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 3SC Weisse Dame 43,5 : 4,5
SG Lichtenberg 2SV Berolina Mitte 34,0 : 4,0
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnSC Zugzwang 95 35,5 : 2,5
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSK Tempelhof 19311,5 : 6,5
Klasse 1.4
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2Hertha / Eckbauer 34,0 : 4,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SC Weisse Dame 54,0 : 4,0
SV Berolina Mitte 2SC Kreuzberg 75,5 : 2,5
SK König Tegel 1949 4SC Zugzwang 95 25,5 : 2,5
VfB HermsdorfSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 26,0 : 2,0
Klasse 2.1
SC Rochade 2TuS Makkabi Berlin 23,0 : 5,0
SK Dragojle BabicSV Motor Wildau6,5 : 1,5
SK König Tegel 1949 5SF Berlin 1903 63,0 : 5,0
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897SK Tempelhof 1931 25,0 : 3,0
spielfreiHertha / Eckbauer 4
Klasse 2.2
TSG Oberschöneweide 4SC Weisse Dame 66,0 : 2,0
SC Kreuzberg 8SF Friedrichshagen 23,0 : 5,0
SC Freibauer SchönebergSC Zugzwang 95 44,5 : 3,5
Spandauer SVSchachunion Berlin4,0 : 4,0
spielfreiRotation Berlin
Klasse 2.3
SV Mattnetz Berlin 3SC Friesen Lichtenberg 45,5 : 2,5
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 33,0 : 5,0
Schachpinguine BerlinSG Narva Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
TSV Marienfelde 1890SV Königsjäger Süd-West 43,5 : 4,5
VfB Hermsdorf 3SV Berolina Mitte 52,5 : 5,5
Klasse 2.4
Rotation Berlin 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade3,0 : 5,0
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2SC Eintracht Berlin 34,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49 2Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf5,5 : 2,5
Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 34,0 : 4,0
SG EckturmSV Turbine Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
Klasse 3.1
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 36,5 : 1,5
SF Friedrichshagen 4SC Kreuzberg 92,5 : 4,5
SC Eintracht Berlin 4SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 42,0 : 6,0
Spandauer SV 2Schachunion Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
spielfreiBSC Rehberge 1945 4
Klasse 3.2
SK Zehlendorf 4SC Eintracht Berlin 54,0 : 4,0
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2SV Motor Wildau 25,5 : 2,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5SC Zugzwang 95 53,5 : 4,5
SG Eckturm 2SV Berolina Mitte 64,0 : 4,0
spielfreiSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3
Klasse 3.3
SK Tempelhof 1931 3SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 20,0 : 8,0
SF Friedrichshagen 3SV Empor Berlin 42,0 : 6,0
SC Eintracht Berlin 6SV Königsjäger Süd-West 64,0 : 4,0
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 41,5 : 6,5
spielfreiBSC Rehberge 1945 3
Klasse 3.4
SK Zehlendorf 3SF Siemensstadt 24,5 : 3,5
SG Weißensee 49 3Schachpinguine Berlin 26,5 : 1,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4SG Narva Berlin 35,5 : 2,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 23,0 : 5,0
spielfreiSV Mattnetz Berlin 4
Klasse 4 West
SK Zehlendorf 5TuS Makkabi Berlin 32,0 : 4,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 7SG Lichtenberg 52,5 : 3,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4SF Berlin 1903 72,0 : 4,0
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 61,5 : 4,5
spielfreiSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4
Klasse 4 Ring
SK Tempelhof 1931 4SC Weisse Dame 73,0 : 3,0
SG Lichtenberg 3SC Kreuzberg 103,0 : 3,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6SC Zugzwang 95 65,5 : 0,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5- : +
spielfreiSV Mattnetz Berlin 5
Klasse 4 Ost
Rotation Berlin 3SC Friesen Lichtenberg 52,5 : 2,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 5BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 44,0 : 2,0
SG Lichtenberg 4TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 31,5 : 4,5
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3SV Turbine Berlin 31,5 : 4,5
Es gab 9 Datenbankabfragen.