Landesliga

  1. Rotation Pankow 2 2140,6
  2. SV Mattnetz Berlin 1 2048,9
  3. SC Kreuzberg 2 2120,5
  4. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2061,5
  5. SK Zehlendorf 2 2196,1
  6. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2142,6
  7. SF Berlin 1903 4 2211,6
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2045,4
  9. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2155,0
  10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2096,6

Schnitt: 2121,9

Kurz

Stadtliga A

  1. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 1928,3
  2. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 1 1985,6
  3. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 1986,5
  4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1980,9
  5. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2027,9
  6. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 2029,6
  7. SC Kreuzberg 4 1945,5
  8. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1956,9
  9. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 2045,9
  10. SC Weisse Dame 2 2022,0

Schnitt: 1990,9

Stadtliga B

  1. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1973,8
  2. SG Narva Berlin 1 2010,1
  3. SV Empor Berlin 2 1936,1
  4. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1 1960,1
  5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1971,6
  6. SC Zugzwang 95 1 2178,0
  7. SC Kreuzberg 3 2028,1
  8. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 1974,9
  9. SC Rochade 1 1874,4
  10. SC Weisse Dame 3 2004,8

Schnitt: 1991,2

Klasse 1.1

  1. SG Weißensee 49 1 1898,6
  2. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1865,8
  3. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1843,9
  4. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1877,3
  5. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1838,9
  6. SC Zugzwang 95 4 1653,1
  7. SF Berlin 1903 6 1820,6
  8. SC Kreuzberg 7 1699,6
  9. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1797,8
  10. SF Siemensstadt 1 1738,0

Schnitt: 1803,4

Klasse 1.2

  1. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1732,9
  2. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1776,1
  3. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 1 1912,8
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1891,5
  5. SK Zehlendorf 3 1850,0
  6. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1840,5
  7. SF Berlin 1903 7 1778,4
  8. SV Turbine Berlin 1 1766,5
  9. SK König Tegel 1949 5 1625,5
  10. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1858,5

Schnitt: 1803,3

Klasse 1.3

  1. SG Weißensee 49 2 1673,3
  2. SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 1897,1
  3. SV Empor Berlin 3 1741,0
  4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1817,6
  5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1842,4
  6. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1731,9
  7. SF Berlin 1903 5 2014,3
  8. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1665,0
  9. SC Kreuzberg 6 1762,6
  10. SC Weisse Dame 4 1891,3

Schnitt: 1803,6

Klasse 1.4

  1. SC Eintracht Berlin 1 1790,1
  2. SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 1811,1
  3. Rotation Berlin 1 1810,8
  4. SG Lichtenberg 1 1977,5
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1692,9
  6. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1790,3
  7. SC Kreuzberg 5 1818,9
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1858,5
  9. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1 1876,8
  10. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1609,8

Schnitt: 1803,7

Klasse 2.1

  1. SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1611,1
  2. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1542,8
  3. SV Empor Berlin 5 1439,4
  4. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 1794,0
  5. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1503,0
  6. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1655,5
  7. SG Eckturm 1 1640,3
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1759,5
  9. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1524,3
  10. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1684,8

Schnitt: 1615,5

Klasse 2.2

  1. SC Eintracht Berlin 3 1501,6
  2. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2 1684,3
  3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1703,4
  4. SG Lichtenberg 2 1683,1
  5. SK Zehlendorf 4 1687,3
  6. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 1558,8
  7. Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 1 1566,3
  8. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1705,1
  9. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1450,9

Schnitt: 1615,6

Klasse 2.3

  1. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1542,3
  2. SC Kreuzberg 8 1710,6
  3. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1647,5
  4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1605,4
  5. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1609,6
  6. SC Zugzwang 95 5 1437,1
  7. Spandauer SV 1 1556,4
  8. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1754,4
  9. SC Rochade 2 1680,1

Schnitt: 1615,9

Klasse 2.4

  1. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1703,3
  2. SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 1603,0
  3. SV Empor Berlin 4 1556,5
  4. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1502,6
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 1752,3
  6. SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1526,5
  7. SV Motor Wildau 1 1636,4
  8. SV Turbine Berlin 2 1480,8
  9. SG Lichtenberg 3 1679,3
  10. SC Weisse Dame 5 1718,3

Schnitt: 1615,9

Klasse 3.1

  1. SF Siemensstadt 2 1412,5
  2. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3 1336,1
  3. Rotation Berlin 3 1142,5
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1648,9
  5. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1390,1
  6. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 1336,6
  7. SG Narva Berlin 2 1599,8
  8. BSC Rehberge 1945 3 1491,3
  9. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1560,9
  10. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1497,1

Schnitt: 1441,6

Klasse 3.2

  1. SG Weißensee 49 3 1489,9
  2. SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 1338,3
  3. Rotation Berlin 2 1579,6
  4. SG Lichtenberg 4 1492,3
  5. SK Zehlendorf 5 1277,3
  6. SC Eintracht Berlin 5 1302,9
  7. SF Berlin 1903 8 1548,1
  8. SF Friedrichshagen 3 1363,4
  9. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 1412,9
  10. SC Weisse Dame 6 1616,3

Schnitt: 1442,1

Klasse 3.3

  1. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 1248,4
  2. SC Kreuzberg 9 1320,3
  3. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 1544,1
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1336,6
  5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1633,8
  6. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1557,5
  7. SG Eckturm 2 1378,1
  8. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1394,4
  9. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1565,8

Schnitt: 1442,1

Klasse 3.4

Klasse 4.1

  1. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 6
  2. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3
  3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3
  4. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 7
  5. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4
  6. SK Tempelhof 1931 3
  7. SF Berlin 1903 9
  8. BSC Rehberge 1945 4
  9. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3
  10. SC Weisse Dame 7

Schnitt: 0,0

Klasse 4.2

  1. SK Tempelhof 1931 4
  2. SC Kreuzberg 10
  3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 4
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 6
  5. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5
  6. SC Zugzwang 95 6
  7. SG Narva Berlin 3
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 6
  9. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4
  10. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5

Schnitt: 0,0

Klasse 4.3

  1. SG Weißensee 49 4
  2. SV Mattnetz Berlin 6
  3. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 7
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5
  6. SC Zugzwang 95 7
  7. SV Motor Wildau 2
  8. SV Turbine Berlin 3
  9. SG Lichtenberg 5
  10. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6

Schnitt: 0,0

Klasse 4.4