Landesliga

  1. SC Weisse Dame 2 2032,0
  2. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 2127,5
  3. SK Zehlendorf 2 2209,4
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 1 2114,0
  5. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2090,0
  6. SF Berlin 1903 4 2239,8
  7. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2032,6
  8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2073,8
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 1 2134,0
  10. Rotation Pankow 2 2131,9

Schnitt: 2118,5

Kurz
zurück

Stadtliga A

  1. SC Weisse Dame 3 2030,0
  2. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 2068,6
  3. SG Lichtenberg 1 1936,1
  4. SG Narva Berlin 1 2031,1
  5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1970,8
  6. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 2072,6
  7. SC Kreuzberg 3 2012,4
  8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1952,5
  9. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2063,0
  10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2059,9

Schnitt: 2019,7

Stadtliga B

  1. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2008,3
  2. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1946,5
  3. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 1 1970,4
  4. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 2039,9
  5. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 2019,0
  6. SF Berlin 1903 5 2028,9
  7. SC Kreuzberg 2 2148,5
  8. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1 2069,9
  9. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 2058,8
  10. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1882,9

Schnitt: 2017,3

Klasse 1.1

  1. SC Weisse Dame 4 1793,9
  2. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1879,5
  3. SC Eintracht Berlin 1 1798,1
  4. SV Empor Berlin 2 1986,1
  5. SV Turbine Berlin 1 1810,4
  6. SG Weißensee 49 2 1642,4
  7. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1849,1
  8. SG Lichtenberg 2 1757,9
  9. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1828,6
  10. SC Kreuzberg 4 1907,0

Schnitt: 1825,3

Klasse 1.2

  1. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1760,4
  2. SC Kreuzberg 5 1786,6
  3. Rotation Berlin 1 1876,1
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1769,8
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1830,0
  6. SF Berlin 1903 6 1917,0
  7. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1861,0
  8. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1705,9
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 1981,3
  10. SF Siemensstadt 1 1740,0

Schnitt: 1822,8

Klasse 1.3

  1. SC Rochade 1 1840,9
  2. SC Kreuzberg 6 1801,8
  3. SK Zehlendorf 3 2046,4
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1749,3
  5. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1892,8
  6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1828,5
  7. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1913,0
  8. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1712,1
  9. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1732,4
  10. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1711,3

Schnitt: 1822,8

Klasse 1.4

  1. SV Motor Wildau 1 1732,5
  2. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 2044,9
  3. SK Zehlendorf 4 1743,6
  4. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1820,5
  5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1872,3
  6. SG Weißensee 49 1 1885,3
  7. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1667,6
  8. SC Kreuzberg 7 1716,0
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 1835,9
  10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 1906,0

Schnitt: 1822,5

Klasse 2.1

  1. SC Weisse Dame 5 1702,8
  2. SC Eintracht Berlin 3 1622,5
  3. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1775,4
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 4 1625,3
  5. SG Eckturm 1 1688,0
  6. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 1518,0
  7. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1664,6
  8. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 1830,8
  9. SG Narva Berlin 2 1603,0
  10. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1516,8

Schnitt: 1654,7

Klasse 2.2

  1. SC Rochade 2 1681,0
  2. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1562,3
  3. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2 1750,0
  4. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1649,5
  5. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1758,9
  6. SF Berlin 1903 7 1726,9
  7. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1528,4
  8. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1555,1
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 1667,4

Schnitt: 1653,3

Klasse 2.3

  1. SC Weisse Dame 6 1613,5
  2. Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 1 1550,3
  3. SG Lichtenberg 3 1668,8
  4. SV Empor Berlin 3 1718,6
  5. SK König Tegel 1949 5 1638,0
  6. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1707,5
  7. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1759,3
  8. SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1649,9
  9. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1573,5

Schnitt: 1653,3

Klasse 2.4

  1. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1564,9
  2. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1557,9
  3. Rotation Berlin 2 1668,8
  4. SV Empor Berlin 4 1553,4
  5. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1632,6
  6. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1 1782,4
  7. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 1 1895,8
  8. Spandauer SV 1 1606,5
  9. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1625,1

Schnitt: 1654,1

Klasse 3.1

  1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 1317,4
  2. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 1095,1
  3. SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1415,8
  4. SV Berolina Mitte 6 1402,6
  5. SV Turbine Berlin 2 1555,5
  6. SF Berlin 1903 8 1674,4
  7. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3 1435,1
  8. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1436,6
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 1454,0
  10. SF Siemensstadt 2 1479,9

Schnitt: 1426,6

Klasse 3.2

  1. SF Friedrichshagen 3 1333,5
  2. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1512,0
  3. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1481,0
  4. SV Empor Berlin 5 1400,5
  5. SG Eckturm 2 1422,3
  6. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 1246,0
  7. SC Kreuzberg 8 1446,5
  8. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1260,3
  9. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1702,3

Schnitt: 1422,7

Klasse 3.3

  1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1493,9
  2. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1461,5
  3. Rotation Berlin 3 1338,6
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 5 1461,8
  5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1568,1
  6. SG Weißensee 49 4 1206,5
  7. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 1510,1
  8. SG Lichtenberg 5 1487,4
  9. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 1264,5

Schnitt: 1421,4

Klasse 3.4

  1. SV Motor Wildau 2 1471,6
  2. SK Tempelhof 1931 3 1315,1
  3. SK Zehlendorf 5 1553,8
  4. BSC Rehberge 1945 3 1462,9
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 1524,5
  6. SG Weißensee 49 3 1476,6
  7. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 1455,3
  8. SG Lichtenberg 4 1285,5
  9. SV Berolina Mitte 7 1245,3

Schnitt: 1421,2

Klasse 4.1

  1. SC Weisse Dame 7 1088,3
  2. SC Kreuzberg 10 1097,2
  3. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3 1335,3
  4. BSC Rehberge 1945 4 1282,8
  5. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 7 986,2
  6. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 5 1107,3
  7. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 1232,5
  8. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 1199,2
  9. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 1017,8

Schnitt: 1149,6

Klasse 4.2

  1. SC Weisse Dame 8 1087,0
  2. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1294,0
  3. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 1176,2
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 6 1125,8
  5. SV Turbine Berlin 3 1351,7
  6. SC Kreuzberg 9 1220,0
  7. SK Tempelhof 1931 4 1033,0
  8. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 948,5
  9. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1410,5

Schnitt: 1183,0

Klasse 4.3

  1. SV Motor Wildau 3 1263,3
  2. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 1188,8
  3. SG Lichtenberg 6 1340,5
  4. SG Narva Berlin 3 1235,3
  5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 1182,3
  6. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 1115,3
  7. SC Eintracht Berlin 5 1246,3
  8. SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 1130,5

Schnitt: 1212,8

Klasse 4.4

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet
Es gab 14 Datenbankabfragen.