Klasse 4 Mix 1920
Runde 9
TSG Oberschöneweide 7
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulf Kellner
2 Adel Leongardt
3 Madiha Fock
4 Pia-Rosa Praus
5 Gerhard Paris
6 André Münnich
7 Thao-Linh Le
8 Jonathan de Veer
9 Ludwig Graßmann
10 Ole Dethloff
11 Elina Rätsch
12 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
13 Konstantin Kellner
801 Otto Kopplin
802 Jürgen Fritz
803 Noah-Akasha Nathan
804 Leonhard Epperlein
805 Tobias Petz
806 Tim Schröder
807 Jürgen Awiszus
808 Michael Schwarz
809 Hans-Peter Lerche
810 Shmuel Avues Schatz
811 Elio Maurice Lüder
812 Daniel Malayev
813 Jakob Bohn
814 Gerrit Max Oswald
815 Alexander Kutschuk
816 Wladislaw Kholodilin
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Barbara Pehnke
2 Leonard Jarkowski
3 Nikolas Böttcher
4 Carlos Yu
5 Benno Thomas
6 Emilia Bischofberger
7 Maximilian de Wiljes
8 Theo Carl Carstensen
9 Wandad Jaweh
10 Samyar Jaweh
11 Nisha Baldede
12 Lucas Stettinsky
13 Chuge Xun
14 Johann Angarag Rothaar
15 Oliver Xiao
16 Jan Philipp Alex. Stenzel
17 Johann Henning
18 Ümit Bantiyar Korkmaz
19 Caspar Bonhuis
20 Romy Stellmach
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulf Kellner
2 Adel Leongardt
3 Madiha Fock
4 Pia-Rosa Praus
5 Gerhard Paris
6 André Münnich
7 Thao-Linh Le
8 Jonathan de Veer
9 Ludwig Graßmann
10 Ole Dethloff
11 Elina Rätsch
12 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
13 Konstantin Kellner
801 Otto Kopplin
802 Jürgen Fritz
803 Noah-Akasha Nathan
804 Leonhard Epperlein
805 Tobias Petz
806 Tim Schröder
807 Jürgen Awiszus
808 Michael Schwarz
809 Hans-Peter Lerche
810 Shmuel Avues Schatz
811 Elio Maurice Lüder
812 Daniel Malayev
813 Jakob Bohn
814 Gerrit Max Oswald
815 Alexander Kutschuk
816 Wladislaw Kholodilin
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Barbara Pehnke
2 Leonard Jarkowski
3 Nikolas Böttcher
4 Carlos Yu
5 Benno Thomas
6 Emilia Bischofberger
7 Maximilian de Wiljes
8 Theo Carl Carstensen
9 Wandad Jaweh
10 Samyar Jaweh
11 Nisha Baldede
12 Lucas Stettinsky
13 Chuge Xun
14 Johann Angarag Rothaar
15 Oliver Xiao
16 Jan Philipp Alex. Stenzel
17 Johann Henning
18 Ümit Bantiyar Korkmaz
19 Caspar Bonhuis
20 Romy Stellmach
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulf Kellner
2 Adel Leongardt
3 Madiha Fock
4 Pia-Rosa Praus
5 Gerhard Paris
6 André Münnich
7 Thao-Linh Le
8 Jonathan de Veer
9 Ludwig Graßmann
10 Ole Dethloff
11 Elina Rätsch
12 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
13 Konstantin Kellner
801 Otto Kopplin
802 Jürgen Fritz
803 Noah-Akasha Nathan
804 Leonhard Epperlein
805 Tobias Petz
806 Tim Schröder
807 Jürgen Awiszus
808 Michael Schwarz
809 Hans-Peter Lerche
810 Shmuel Avues Schatz
811 Elio Maurice Lüder
812 Daniel Malayev
813 Jakob Bohn
814 Gerrit Max Oswald
815 Alexander Kutschuk
816 Wladislaw Kholodilin
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Barbara Pehnke
2 Leonard Jarkowski
3 Nikolas Böttcher
4 Carlos Yu
5 Benno Thomas
6 Emilia Bischofberger
7 Maximilian de Wiljes
8 Theo Carl Carstensen
9 Wandad Jaweh
10 Samyar Jaweh
11 Nisha Baldede
12 Lucas Stettinsky
13 Chuge Xun
14 Johann Angarag Rothaar
15 Oliver Xiao
16 Jan Philipp Alex. Stenzel
17 Johann Henning
18 Ümit Bantiyar Korkmaz
19 Caspar Bonhuis
20 Romy Stellmach
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulf Kellner
2 Adel Leongardt
3 Madiha Fock
4 Pia-Rosa Praus
5 Gerhard Paris
6 André Münnich
7 Thao-Linh Le
8 Jonathan de Veer
9 Ludwig Graßmann
10 Ole Dethloff
11 Elina Rätsch
12 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
13 Konstantin Kellner
801 Otto Kopplin
802 Jürgen Fritz
803 Noah-Akasha Nathan
804 Leonhard Epperlein
805 Tobias Petz
806 Tim Schröder
807 Jürgen Awiszus
808 Michael Schwarz
809 Hans-Peter Lerche
810 Shmuel Avues Schatz
811 Elio Maurice Lüder
812 Daniel Malayev
813 Jakob Bohn
814 Gerrit Max Oswald
815 Alexander Kutschuk
816 Wladislaw Kholodilin
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Barbara Pehnke
2 Leonard Jarkowski
3 Nikolas Böttcher
4 Carlos Yu
5 Benno Thomas
6 Emilia Bischofberger
7 Maximilian de Wiljes
8 Theo Carl Carstensen
9 Wandad Jaweh
10 Samyar Jaweh
11 Nisha Baldede
12 Lucas Stettinsky
13 Chuge Xun
14 Johann Angarag Rothaar
15 Oliver Xiao
16 Jan Philipp Alex. Stenzel
17 Johann Henning
18 Ümit Bantiyar Korkmaz
19 Caspar Bonhuis
20 Romy Stellmach
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulf Kellner
2 Adel Leongardt
3 Madiha Fock
4 Pia-Rosa Praus
5 Gerhard Paris
6 André Münnich
7 Thao-Linh Le
8 Jonathan de Veer
9 Ludwig Graßmann
10 Ole Dethloff
11 Elina Rätsch
12 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
13 Konstantin Kellner
801 Otto Kopplin
802 Jürgen Fritz
803 Noah-Akasha Nathan
804 Leonhard Epperlein
805 Tobias Petz
806 Tim Schröder
807 Jürgen Awiszus
808 Michael Schwarz
809 Hans-Peter Lerche
810 Shmuel Avues Schatz
811 Elio Maurice Lüder
812 Daniel Malayev
813 Jakob Bohn
814 Gerrit Max Oswald
815 Alexander Kutschuk
816 Wladislaw Kholodilin
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Barbara Pehnke
2 Leonard Jarkowski
3 Nikolas Böttcher
4 Carlos Yu
5 Benno Thomas
6 Emilia Bischofberger
7 Maximilian de Wiljes
8 Theo Carl Carstensen
9 Wandad Jaweh
10 Samyar Jaweh
11 Nisha Baldede
12 Lucas Stettinsky
13 Chuge Xun
14 Johann Angarag Rothaar
15 Oliver Xiao
16 Jan Philipp Alex. Stenzel
17 Johann Henning
18 Ümit Bantiyar Korkmaz
19 Caspar Bonhuis
20 Romy Stellmach
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulf Kellner
2 Adel Leongardt
3 Madiha Fock
4 Pia-Rosa Praus
5 Gerhard Paris
6 André Münnich
7 Thao-Linh Le
8 Jonathan de Veer
9 Ludwig Graßmann
10 Ole Dethloff
11 Elina Rätsch
12 Cristiana Patricia Grozea
13 Konstantin Kellner
801 Otto Kopplin
802 Jürgen Fritz
803 Noah-Akasha Nathan
804 Leonhard Epperlein
805 Tobias Petz
806 Tim Schröder
807 Jürgen Awiszus
808 Michael Schwarz
809 Hans-Peter Lerche
810 Shmuel Avues Schatz
811 Elio Maurice Lüder
812 Daniel Malayev
813 Jakob Bohn
814 Gerrit Max Oswald
815 Alexander Kutschuk
816 Wladislaw Kholodilin
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Barbara Pehnke
2 Leonard Jarkowski
3 Nikolas Böttcher
4 Carlos Yu
5 Benno Thomas
6 Emilia Bischofberger
7 Maximilian de Wiljes
8 Theo Carl Carstensen
9 Wandad Jaweh
10 Samyar Jaweh
11 Nisha Baldede
12 Lucas Stettinsky
13 Chuge Xun
14 Johann Angarag Rothaar
15 Oliver Xiao
16 Jan Philipp Alex. Stenzel
17 Johann Henning
18 Ümit Bantiyar Korkmaz
19 Caspar Bonhuis
20 Romy Stellmach
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Kai-Uwe Melchert
Barbara Pehnke
Sebastian Wojcik
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel