Klasse 4.3 0203
Runde 3
SF Berlin 1903 6
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin
2,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
5,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
1 Thomas Krumnow
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Krumnow
2 Sven Metzger
3 Volker Eiselein
4 Eckehard Schneider
5 Jonas Theile
6 Julia Theile
7 Kurt Pfitzner
8 Daniel Wurm
9 Lars Feja
10 Rolf Feja
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
12 Cara Hoffmann
13 Jörg Schulz
14 Jakob Schreyer
1 Holger Franke
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Franke
2 Dr. Peter Süß
3 Dr. Martin Groß
4 Peter Schmeißer
5 Matthias Stöbe
6 Martin Ziegler
7 Beate Kießling
8 Ludwig Stallmann
9 Dr. Ullrich Mitschke
10 Ralf Benson
11 Erich Hofherr
12 Erik Friedrich
13 Stefan Bode
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
2 Sven Metzger
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Krumnow
2 Sven Metzger
3 Volker Eiselein
4 Eckehard Schneider
5 Jonas Theile
6 Julia Theile
7 Kurt Pfitzner
8 Daniel Wurm
9 Lars Feja
10 Rolf Feja
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
12 Cara Hoffmann
13 Jörg Schulz
14 Jakob Schreyer
2 Dr. Peter Süß
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Franke
2 Dr. Peter Süß
3 Dr. Martin Groß
4 Peter Schmeißer
5 Matthias Stöbe
6 Martin Ziegler
7 Beate Kießling
8 Ludwig Stallmann
9 Dr. Ullrich Mitschke
10 Ralf Benson
11 Erich Hofherr
12 Erik Friedrich
13 Stefan Bode
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
5 Jonas Theile
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Krumnow
2 Sven Metzger
3 Volker Eiselein
4 Eckehard Schneider
5 Jonas Theile
6 Julia Theile
7 Kurt Pfitzner
8 Daniel Wurm
9 Lars Feja
10 Rolf Feja
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
12 Cara Hoffmann
13 Jörg Schulz
14 Jakob Schreyer
3 Dr. Martin Groß
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Franke
2 Dr. Peter Süß
3 Dr. Martin Groß
4 Peter Schmeißer
5 Matthias Stöbe
6 Martin Ziegler
7 Beate Kießling
8 Ludwig Stallmann
9 Dr. Ullrich Mitschke
10 Ralf Benson
11 Erich Hofherr
12 Erik Friedrich
13 Stefan Bode
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
7 Kurt Pfitzner
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Krumnow
2 Sven Metzger
3 Volker Eiselein
4 Eckehard Schneider
5 Jonas Theile
6 Julia Theile
7 Kurt Pfitzner
8 Daniel Wurm
9 Lars Feja
10 Rolf Feja
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
12 Cara Hoffmann
13 Jörg Schulz
14 Jakob Schreyer
4 Peter Schmeißer
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Franke
2 Dr. Peter Süß
3 Dr. Martin Groß
4 Peter Schmeißer
5 Matthias Stöbe
6 Martin Ziegler
7 Beate Kießling
8 Ludwig Stallmann
9 Dr. Ullrich Mitschke
10 Ralf Benson
11 Erich Hofherr
12 Erik Friedrich
13 Stefan Bode
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
9 Lars Feja
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Krumnow
2 Sven Metzger
3 Volker Eiselein
4 Eckehard Schneider
5 Jonas Theile
6 Julia Theile
7 Kurt Pfitzner
8 Daniel Wurm
9 Lars Feja
10 Rolf Feja
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
12 Cara Hoffmann
13 Jörg Schulz
14 Jakob Schreyer
6 Martin Ziegler
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Franke
2 Dr. Peter Süß
3 Dr. Martin Groß
4 Peter Schmeißer
5 Matthias Stöbe
6 Martin Ziegler
7 Beate Kießling
8 Ludwig Stallmann
9 Dr. Ullrich Mitschke
10 Ralf Benson
11 Erich Hofherr
12 Erik Friedrich
13 Stefan Bode
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
10 Rolf Feja
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Krumnow
2 Sven Metzger
3 Volker Eiselein
4 Eckehard Schneider
5 Jonas Theile
6 Julia Theile
7 Kurt Pfitzner
8 Daniel Wurm
9 Lars Feja
10 Rolf Feja
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
12 Cara Hoffmann
13 Jörg Schulz
14 Jakob Schreyer
8 Ludwig Stallmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Franke
2 Dr. Peter Süß
3 Dr. Martin Groß
4 Peter Schmeißer
5 Matthias Stöbe
6 Martin Ziegler
7 Beate Kießling
8 Ludwig Stallmann
9 Dr. Ullrich Mitschke
10 Ralf Benson
11 Erich Hofherr
12 Erik Friedrich
13 Stefan Bode
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Krumnow
2 Sven Metzger
3 Volker Eiselein
4 Eckehard Schneider
5 Jonas Theile
6 Julia Theile
7 Kurt Pfitzner
8 Daniel Wurm
9 Lars Feja
10 Rolf Feja
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
12 Cara Hoffmann
13 Jörg Schulz
14 Jakob Schreyer
10 Ralf Benson
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Franke
2 Dr. Peter Süß
3 Dr. Martin Groß
4 Peter Schmeißer
5 Matthias Stöbe
6 Martin Ziegler
7 Beate Kießling
8 Ludwig Stallmann
9 Dr. Ullrich Mitschke
10 Ralf Benson
11 Erich Hofherr
12 Erik Friedrich
13 Stefan Bode
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
12 Cara Hoffmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Thomas Krumnow
2 Sven Metzger
3 Volker Eiselein
4 Eckehard Schneider
5 Jonas Theile
6 Julia Theile
7 Kurt Pfitzner
8 Daniel Wurm
9 Lars Feja
10 Rolf Feja
11 Dr. Berno Hoffmann
12 Cara Hoffmann
13 Jörg Schulz
14 Jakob Schreyer
11 Erich Hofherr
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Franke
2 Dr. Peter Süß
3 Dr. Martin Groß
4 Peter Schmeißer
5 Matthias Stöbe
6 Martin Ziegler
7 Beate Kießling
8 Ludwig Stallmann
9 Dr. Ullrich Mitschke
10 Ralf Benson
11 Erich Hofherr
12 Erik Friedrich
13 Stefan Bode
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel